Puma Swede

Puma Swede
View Links
Mobile Site Puma Swede Mobile Page
Model Rss

Submit Link
Career:Pornstar
Ethnicity:Caucasian
Country:Sweden
Birthday:September 13, 1976
Hair Color:Blonde
Height:178 cm / 5'10"
Weight:56 kg / 123 lb
Bust Size:32F
What People Are Saying
The hottest. ~ Garhaq
She is the best of the best ~ Anon
Perfection of the human female form! ~ Baldy Guy

Nicknames:

Johanna Jussinniemi

Biography: Sexy blonde Puma Swede was born in Stockholm Swede on September 13, 1976. She is 5'10 and 123 lbs with a stunning pair of 32F tits. Puma moved to California in 2004 and is engaged to porn actor Keiran Lee. She had a few regular jobs before doing glamour modeled and later adult films. She first started our doing solo shoots, then girl girl, and finally hardcore in 2005. She was recently nominated for the 2009 AVN Starlet of the Year and 2009 XBiz Starlet of the Year. Take some time to check out all of our steamy Puma Swede galleries!
Our Take: Puma Swede is a true sweetheart in the world on porn. She has been in the industry for a long time and is showing no signs of slowing down. Puma is an amazing busty blonde starlet, who does hardcore, solo glamour, lesbian and toying shoots. We update Barelist with tons of her new galleries each week from her official site and the largest adult sites on the net.
Official Links
Official SiteTwitter
FacebookMySpace
Model Stats
Rank: #46
Change: ranking
Links: 169
Added: 11/16/2008
Suggest Puma
Picture Thumbnails (View Videos...)
Official Puma Swede Twitter Account

Puma Swede and Nikki Benz share rock hard cock

Puma Swede and Ryan Ryans lick pussy and play with toys

Puma Swede poses in sexy pink lingerie and heels

Puma Swede poses by a fountain in tall white boots

Naughty Jayden Jaymes and Puma Swede play on the pool table

Puma Swede and Sandy pleasure Lola Foxx in masks

Puma Swede busty housewife rides dick in pink top

Puma Swede screws her coworker on an office desk

Puma Swede has her ass drilled in lingerie and stockings

Puma Swede gets drilled on the bed in purple lingerie

Sandee Westgate Puma Swede and Sandy make love on a couch

Puma Swede teaches Jasmine Delatori how to be a porn star

Puma Swede gets banged on her little blue bed

Puma Swede and Claudia Valentine french kiss each other

Puma Swede gets fucked on the bed in black shorts

Puma Swede strips off a purple dress to expose nice body

Puma Swede and Ava Devine strapon fuck each other

Puma Swede gets banged on the couch in a purple dress

Puma Swede fucks her friend on the couch in a blue dress

Puma Swede plays with toys in her black fishnet stockings

Puma Swede and Diana Prince get ass banged at a toy store

Puma Swede gets nailed on the table during a massage

Sandy gets tied up and banged by Puma Swede in a strapon

Puma Swede fucks a drunk passed out on the street

Puma Swede takes off her tight and super hot silver dress

Pefect blonde Puma Swede takes off her white lingerie for you

Stunner Puma Swede takes out her huge perfect tits outdoors

Sexy Puma Swede makes love to her man in bed

Round tits Puma Swede takes off her purple lingerie

Next Set of Picture Thumbnails...

Online mobile porn


dildi angel nudekeira kingبري بيلا سكسemma bann porn starZoey Kush fucks outsidejayden james fuckingklieo valetin snapchatcandice dare nudejana miartusovanikki nova hardcorebangbros brittany o'neilbig round ass naked pics.christy marks titsyuriza beltranfelix viciouschasey lain pornjesse jane porn gifariella ferramilla masonmelanie riossensi pearl nudekelly divine interviewjenny poussin21sextury white shirtjade bryce playboydakota skye bioangelica saigeangelawhite.comchristy mack hardcoreheidi sorensonmassivebigtitslara brookes nakedines cudnaabella danger feetesparenza gomez busty esperanza gomez galleriesbrittany oneilangelina castromiss Raquel photo pornemmanuelle porn actresslily labeau feetnude asa akira air hotsresscutie sexhitomi tanaka twitterdani daniels yogamonique Alexander pussybryci picscutie sexporn 745busty merilynkortney kane brazzersalexis texas bootymagdalene st michaelshyla jennings nudealleta oceanKeira King pornomalena morgan camstacie starpennelope jimenezjenni kohoutovaone piece thong porn picsarianna sinvanessa raiarayvenessrichelle ryan bikiniashley sinclair tubecourtney cummz povcosette ibarratits perfectleanna heartcristi macktalia shepard videospichunter videosmalena morgendiamond kitty nude assshyla stylez facebook pic
Copyright © 2009-2017 Auto-bann.ru. All Rights Reserved.
All models, actors, actresses and other persons that appear in any visual portrayal of actual or simulated sexually explicit conduct appearing on, or otherwise contained in, this Website were over the age of eighteen (18) years at the time the visual image was produced. Records required for all depictions of actual sexually explicit conduct by Title 18 U.S.C. 2257 are on file with the appropriate Records Custodian.