Ava Devine

Ava Devine
View Links
Mobile Site Ava Devine Mobile Page
Model Rss

Submit Link
Career:Pornstar
Ethnicity:Asian
Country:United States
Birthday:January 22, 1974
Hair Color:Brown
Height:163 cm / 5'4"
Weight:60 kg / 132 lb
Bust Size:36DD
What People Are Saying
I want to fuck her please! ~ Salvatore
Happy birthday Ava. Have a great day. You are one ...
I would like to meet this woman ~ Larry7D

Nicknames:

Karen Little

Biography: Porn star Ava Devine was born in Long Island New York on January 22, 1974. She is 5'4 and 132 lbs with a great set of 36DD round tits. Ava has a tattoo on her lower back and has both ears pierced. She does both hardcore and softcore scenes, but is much better known for her hardcore work. She has shot for such big names in the adult industry as New Sensations, Naughty America, and Brazzers. Before getting into adult entertainment, Ava worked as a call girl. Please take some time to check out all of our super sexy Ava Devine picture and video galleries!!!
Our Take: Ava Devine just loves to gets fucked, plain and simple. She has been in the adult industry for a pretty long time and shows absolutely no signs of slowing down. Ava has done just about everything on film, and is constantly looking for new things to conquer on camera. Ava's massive 36DD really steal the show here, they are just some of the biggest DD tits we've ever seen. Although she does do some softcore shoots, we really do prefer her in much much harder scenes.
Official Links
Official SiteTwitter
FacebookMySpace
Model Stats
Rank: #200
Change: ranking
Links: 50
Added: 01/24/2009
Suggest Ava
Video Thumbnails (View Pictures...)
Hot teacher Ava Devine takes on a stiff cock and cums video

Ava Devine and her girlfriend share some studs cock video

Ava Devine gets drilled nice and hard on the desk video

Mellanie Monroe and Ava Devine share some big hard cock video

Super sexy Ava Devine and Natasha Starr share big cock video

Ava Devine and Karen Fisher make love in pink lingerie video

Ava Devine takes big black cock in her ass in purple lingerie video

Ava Devine rips off her sexy lingerie for some big black cock video

Ava Devine and her naughty friends masturbate and fuck cocks video

Roxy Raye and Ava Devine share some big black cock video

Julie Knight and Ava Devine have a little fun in the bathroom video

Naughty housewife Ava Devine has fun with a massive cock video

Hot MILF Ava Devine bangs a good friend of the familys video

Naughty cougar Ava Devine takes on a nice hard cock video

Slutty babe Ava Devine just loves deep throating big dicks video

Adrianna Nicole and Ava Devine toy each others asses video

Ava Devine and Amy Brooke fool around with each other video

Naughty Ava Devine goes black in front of her boyfriend video

Next Set of Video Thumbnails...

Online mobile porn


indianna jaymesselena santana pornemilia bosheabella anderson copjessa rhodes nikki pornonude lyne parkerkari nautique nudearabelle raphaelapril onealholly saunders nudeapril oneil porn stardyanna lauren pornanell lopez pornsadie west povhaley cummings analalexandra sim-wisepetra verkaik nudeممثلات سورياkelle marieleanne crow nudeteri weigaldeauxma galleriesbib jonesjenny mcclain nudealexa grace porndyanna laurenVanilla deville nudeemma mae creampiesinnamon love pornchessie kay sensi porn nude galleries of joanna blissasa akira nakedphoenix marie brazzer picpussy 80smarie mcrayashley juggsindigo augustine pornphoenixmarie wiki feeteva angelaheather carolin pornalexis texas hardcorejessica burciaga twitternatalia rossi pornindigo augustine nudebrittany oconneljanet mason pornstarhaileyleighemily davincisamantha 38g nudekiara miraddfnetwork haileylela star buttjenna haze picsfuck ava addams lingerialeeta oceanabella anderson showercatalina cruz blowjobalia starrelizabeth marxs nudeindigo augustine pornfaye reagan galleriesanita peida feetryan conner clipspainter pornstarstacie lane pornashli orionphoenixmarie wiki feetamber lynn bach pornrichelle ryan nude feetjesse jane and riley steelenikita denisevalerie herreralara brookes nakedpresley carterdaphne rosen twitterjenny macarthurroxy raye porn
Copyright © 2009-2017 Auto-bann.ru. All Rights Reserved.
All models, actors, actresses and other persons that appear in any visual portrayal of actual or simulated sexually explicit conduct appearing on, or otherwise contained in, this Website were over the age of eighteen (18) years at the time the visual image was produced. Records required for all depictions of actual sexually explicit conduct by Title 18 U.S.C. 2257 are on file with the appropriate Records Custodian.