Taylor Wane

Taylor Wane
View Links
Our Interview

Mobile Site Taylor Wane Mobile Page
Model Rss

Submit Link
Career:Pornstar
Ethnicity:Caucasian
Country:United Kingdom
Birthday:August 27, 1968
Hair Color:Blonde
Height:157 cm / 5'1"
Weight:50 kg / 110 lb
Bust Size:38DD
What People Are Saying
Yay ~ Joe
I want some of that. ~ Jadan
Realy nice ~ Mangesh

Nicknames:

Farron Hyte, Joanna Gee

Biography: Taylor Wane was born in Newcastle England on August 27, 1968. She is 5'2 and 110 lbs with a very nice set of 38DD tits. Taylor has long blonde hair and mesmerizing green eyes. She has no piercings or tattoos on her great body. Taylor was selected by Penthouse to be their Miss June 1994. She does both hardcore and softcore scenes, and has been shot by just about every major adult studio. Please take some time to check out all of our super sexy Taylor Wane picture and video galleries.
Our Take: Taylor Wane will best be remembered for her work she did in adult film and also being a Penthouse Pet of the Month. Her super petite and toned body with those great DD cup tits are also so amazing. We tend to like seeing Taylor in glamour style shoots, where we feel she is most at home. Don't get us wrong her boy-girl scenes are extremely hot as well.
Official Links
Official SiteTwitter
FacebookMySpace
Model Stats
Rank: #413
Change: ranking
Links: 20
Added: 12/06/2008
Suggest Taylor
Video Thumbnails (View Pictures...)
Taylor Wane and Jessica Jaymes strapon fuck each other video

Stockings babe Taylor Wane gets drilled nice and hard video

Big boobs Taylor Wane gets fucked hard POV style video

Hottie Taylor Wane poses in her massive chair video

Huge boobs Taylor Wane gets banged by a sexy stud video

Busty Taylor Wane gives one hell of a POV blowjob video

Huge boobs Taylor Wane really knows how to titty fuck video

Stunning redhead Taylor Wane spreads in her pink lingerie video

Tiffany Brookes and Taylor Wane share a nice hard cock video

Big boobed model Taylor Wane toys her tight pussy video

Stunning Taylor Wane and Jessica Jaymes share dick video

Lexi Belle and Taylor Wane share some nice hard dick video

Sexy blonde Taylor Wane gets on her knees to suck cock video

Sexy Sex Ed teacher Taylor Wane takes on a big cock video

Naughty blonde Taylor Wane gets banged in her leg warmers video

Taylor Wane and her girlfriend share a big fat black cock video

See full Taylor Wane movies and clips at Videosz

Taylor Wane has a knack of making any meeting more fun video

Next Set of Video Thumbnails...

Online mobile porn


europornstaranais hillsheather tristanyronni tuscaderolist of penthouse petsporn bailey bae nudeolivia winters pornveronica rodriguez bangbroskandi hartlorena garcia pornbrooke haven pornlist of penthouse petssamantha 38g nudemahina zaltana feetpetra verkaik videoJESSE JANE PINK LINGERIE NUDEyurizan beltranjelena jensonnicole brazzleamelia rose pornlexi.ryder.naked.bsxhavana ginger lesbianleigh darby georgie lyalltigerr benson bathleanna foxxxjemma valentine pussylindsey dawn mackenzienikkala stottariana jolleealley baggettruby rayes brazzerserica loveless nudeBridgette B hot images in brapaige hot bikini HD picjessica ryan nudeelizabeth marx nudesexy nude Facebook girlsjenni lee pornstarpenthouse pet galleriessienna west fuckedphoenix mariPornostar rednakita kashbryci nudezoe brittoncali taylor bree olsonangelica lanesavana ginger pornsyren de mernaked bodyjeannie peppersalix lynx pornstar high heels assvanessa montagneshyla hazegracie glam feetbuffy tylerabella anderson interracialashley juggskatrina jade y simone peachlezley zen brazzersnina leigh hot and sexy pickendra lust onepiecemisha cross & keiran leekatie kox twitteralanah rae picsrikki six nakedeva angelaNikki lavay pornkagney linn carteroliva olovelyalyssa branch pornkrystal webbnaomi banxrenea cruzjuli ashtonshay larenrachel starr freeones
Copyright © 2009-2017 Auto-bann.ru. All Rights Reserved.
All models, actors, actresses and other persons that appear in any visual portrayal of actual or simulated sexually explicit conduct appearing on, or otherwise contained in, this Website were over the age of eighteen (18) years at the time the visual image was produced. Records required for all depictions of actual sexually explicit conduct by Title 18 U.S.C. 2257 are on file with the appropriate Records Custodian.