Taylor Wane

Taylor Wane
View Links
Our Interview

Mobile Site Taylor Wane Mobile Page
Model Rss

Submit Link
Career:Pornstar
Ethnicity:Caucasian
Country:United Kingdom
Birthday:August 27, 1968
Hair Color:Blonde
Height:157 cm / 5'1"
Weight:50 kg / 110 lb
Bust Size:38DD
What People Are Saying
I think Taylor is looking better now then in her y...
The best!!! ~ Teacher
Loved her when she was young and still do today. ~...

Nicknames:

Farron Hyte, Joanna Gee

Biography: Taylor Wane was born in Newcastle England on August 27, 1968. She is 5'2 and 110 lbs with a very nice set of 38DD tits. Taylor has long blonde hair and mesmerizing green eyes. She has no piercings or tattoos on her great body. Taylor was selected by Penthouse to be their Miss June 1994. She does both hardcore and softcore scenes, and has been shot by just about every major adult studio. Please take some time to check out all of our super sexy Taylor Wane picture and video galleries.
Our Take: Taylor Wane will best be remembered for her work she did in adult film and also being a Penthouse Pet of the Month. Her super petite and toned body with those great DD cup tits are also so amazing. We tend to like seeing Taylor in glamour style shoots, where we feel she is most at home. Don't get us wrong her boy-girl scenes are extremely hot as well.
Official Links
Official SiteTwitter
FacebookMySpace
Model Stats
Rank: #413
Change: ranking
Links: 26
Added: 12/06/2008
Suggest Taylor
Picture Thumbnails (View Videos...)
Exclusive Taylor Wane pictures and videos at her official site

Taylor Wayne strips off white lingerie and touches herself

Taylor Wane gets nailed on a bed in black fishnet stockings

Taylor Wane gets fucked on the couch in red stockings

Taylor Wane rubs dick with her huge tits in pink stockings

Taylor Wane gets nailed by a coach during soccer practice

Official Taylor Wane Facebook Account

Official Taylor Wane Twitter Account

Taylor Wane sucks big black cock in her sexy swimsuit

Taylor Wane gets screwed by a big dick in her stockings

Taylor Wane gets banged in her cute pink dress

Big tits Sex Ed Teacher Taylor Wane takes on a big fat cock

Taylor Wane hot Sex Ed teacher gets fucked

Super busty Taylor Wane takes off her green lingerie

Taylor Wane sucks huge cock after work

Devon Lee and Taylor Wane share big cock

Juelz Ventura and her BFF fuck the hot teacher

Taylor Wane is one amazing sex teacher

Taylor Wane gets pounded on her office desk

Taylor Wane sexy blonde looks hot in her little skirt and fucks

Taylor Wane office slut gets banged at work

Taylor Wane slowly takes off her yellow lingerie and plays

Audrey Bitoni and Taylor Wane share some Dick

Taylor Wane hot blonde gets fucked in blue lingerie

Old classic porn star shoot with sexy blonde Taylor Wane

Taylor Wane in red doing a strip

Online mobile porn


kia draytonavy lee rothbanged hardabella anderson pornstarchristy mack galleryandrea spinkscrista mooredana hayes pornlittle lupe picsmadelyn marie brazzeriga wyrwalesperanza gomez escortleah livingstonalexis texas galleriesbrazzers securitykaterina hartlova nudebrandi lovrhian aliseamia moretti porncolombianpornesperanza gomez facialabella adersonfreeonrsteenage girls masturbatingsarah peachesrhian alisekortney kane instagrambrie olsenchristy mack picturesapril oneil porn starkrista ayne nakedelli nudejoclyn stone pornporn vegakira eggerslinda lay fuckkodi bryantvikki vettecaro pornojoana redgravedana vendettadee sirennina hartley picsaudrey bitoni brazzersjanessa brazil picsclyda rosenmia lelanilindsey dawndebbie dialnicki delanodestiny dreamxxxjessica drake blowjobpuerto rican porn starsadriana devillemelrose foxx porncorinna harneykaylan nicoleAlyssa Lynn hot feet darian cainecolombianporndelilah strongsummer breillepornstar lookupcharley atwell nue en povcatie parkerdanni cole nudeisis taylor bugil hotalexis texas biolisa ann bangbrosjynx maze maidchasey lain pornsamantha buxtonpornstar gauge
Copyright © 2009-2017 Auto-bann.ru. All Rights Reserved.
All models, actors, actresses and other persons that appear in any visual portrayal of actual or simulated sexually explicit conduct appearing on, or otherwise contained in, this Website were over the age of eighteen (18) years at the time the visual image was produced. Records required for all depictions of actual sexually explicit conduct by Title 18 U.S.C. 2257 are on file with the appropriate Records Custodian.