Dorothy Black

Dorothy Black
View Links
Mobile Site Dorothy Black Mobile Page
Model Rss

Submit Link
Career:Centerfold
Ethnicity:Caucasian
Country:Hungary
Birthday:October 2, 1977
Hair Color:Blonde
Height:160 cm / 5'2"
Weight:55 kg / 121 lb
Bust Size:34DD
What People Are Saying
Dorothy you are so beautiful. ~ Matt


Nicknames:

Dora Meszaros, Dorothy Love, Lia Lyen

Biography: Dorothy Black was born in Budapest Hungary on October 2, 1977. She is 5'4 and 110 lbs with a full set of 34DD tits. Dorothy has long blonde hair and sexy brown eyes. She has no tattoos and has her clit and nose pierced. Dorothy only shoots softcore and lesbian scenes, and has shot for all of the major adult European sites including 21Sextury and DDF Prod. Take some time to view all of our amazing Dorothy Black galleries.
Our Take: Dorothy Black is a super sultry Hungarian adult model. She has been in the adult industry fro a good amount of time and has never lost much of her popularity. Dorothy has a tight and petite body with great DD cup tits. She has done a ton of glamour and lesbian scenes, but we really tend to love when she pleasures herself with toys over the rest of her scenes.
Official Links
Official SiteTwitter
FacebookMySpace
Model Stats
Rank: #499
Change: ranking
Links: 109
Added: 11/24/2008
Suggest Dorothy
Picture Thumbnails (View Videos...)
Dorothy Black and Kelly White play with toys in the bed

Doroty Black and lesbian lick pussy and play with shiny toys

Dorothy Black uses a dildo machine on her girlfriend Britney

Dorothy Black and Sarah strap on fuck each other

Dorothy Black and sexy nurse have hot lesbian sex

Dorothy Black licks her girlfriends feet in dirty stockings

Sexy Dorothy Black and her girlfriend play with each other

Dorothy Black and two smoking friends have fun in the sauna

Dorothy Black hot army babe brings out the big guns

Dorothy Black and sexy nurse have special healing powers

Official Dorothy Black MySpace Account

Previous Set of Picture Thumbnails...
Video Thumbnails (View Pictures...)
Dorothy Black plays with her huge boobs and pussy video

Dorothy Black is enjoying some solo action with her dildo video

Busty Dorothy Black sucks off her toy then gets off video

Curly haired hottie Dorothy Black toys with a gold toy video

Sexy blonde Dorothy Black fingers her wet pussy video

Lesbian babe Dorothy Black grinds on her friends pussy video

Crazy nurse Dorothy Black masturbates in the hospital video

Sexy Dorothy Black toys her ass and gets off video

Dorothy Black has girlfriend assist her with shiny vibrator video

Lingerie babe Dorothy Black has her clit rubbed with stockings video

Big boobs Dorothy Black masturbates in her cute white hat video

Dorothy Black is having some fun with her sword dildo video

Naughty Dorothy Black gets on her knees to get toyed video

Dorothy Black gets sexy topless examination video

Dorothy Black enjoys some pussy licking with a friend in bed video

Hot fetish action with Dorothy Black and a blonde friend video

Dorothy Black has her pussy licked by her hot girlfriend video

Busty Dorothy Black has sexy with hottie on a round bed video

Previous Set of Video Thumbnails...Next Set of Video Thumbnails...

Online mobile porn


michelle barrett pornjana mrazkovatori-taylor-nudenichole anistonbrazzers busty mya lovely pornhaileey jamesjosie devilletori-taylor-nudeporn vegaava devine showersarajayrikki sixx pornzoe brittonroxy taggartmegan sweetznoughty america.com dani danialstwanee stonekimberly gates gets screwed on a couch in her black toptrixie swallowsjoclyn stone pornmorgan layne pornnatalie monroe nude videoshailey leigh pornvictoria givensnadia parissmia lelani bedsunrise adams porndaria glower gallerycapri cavaniashlynn brookesaliya wolfcourtney foxxxalina li planetsuzyjessica fiorentinocarolyn reeseciara bugattijeanie mariealisha Madison bangbrostasha reign massagelexi tylercarman hayeshelly maeyuri beltranlucius lopezbrooke adams fansitegreta miloskristen kunsten nudealisha kingriki sixruby rayes porndakota skyeandrea spinkschristen courtney ddf pornoelena nikulinamegan sweetzshionecooperany.comblack stockings heels pornpriya raiandi sue irwinjayden jaymes gallerynatalia rossi pornstormy daniels videosjenni greggnikita valentinbrazzers busty september carrino picsnancy erminiadakota brookeskenzi marie pornfiona cheeksbridget powerzjodi ann pattersontear drop titsdakota rae nudechelse medleyshione cooper porn
Copyright © 2009-2017 Auto-bann.ru. All Rights Reserved.
All models, actors, actresses and other persons that appear in any visual portrayal of actual or simulated sexually explicit conduct appearing on, or otherwise contained in, this Website were over the age of eighteen (18) years at the time the visual image was produced. Records required for all depictions of actual sexually explicit conduct by Title 18 U.S.C. 2257 are on file with the appropriate Records Custodian.