Roberta Missoni

Roberta Missoni
View Thumbs
Mobile Site
Model Rss

Submit Link
Career:Pornstar
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Country:Italy
Birthday:December 15, 1980
Hair Color:Brown
Height:168 cm / 5'6"
Weight:61 kg / 134 lb
Bust Size:36D
What People Are Saying
I love u honey ~ saleh
You are a sexy Italian woman ~ Dwayne
I love Italian woman ~ Jack

Nicknames:

Roberta Anal, Roberta Gemma

Biography: Roberta Missoni was born in Rome Italy on December 15, 1980. She is 5'6 and 134 lbs with a very nice set of 36D tits. Roberta has long dark brown hair and sexy green eyes. She has no tattoos and has her nose pierced. Roberta does mostly focus on her hardcore scenes, and has shot for such large adult companies as Brazzers. Make sure you take some time to check out all of our super sexy Roberta Missoni picture and video galleries.
Our Take: Super busty Italian pornstar Roberta Missoni is probably best known for her round D cup tits. Roberta also has a very nice and slim frame with tight curves, so her D cups just look that much better. Roberta does a really good mix of hardcore and softcore scenes as well. We really thing that Roberta is mostly suited for glamour modeling, with her out of this world body and stunning good looks. Her hardcore scenes are never disappointing though.
Official Links
Model Stats
Rank: #1266
Change:
Links: 4
Added: 01/25/2011
Suggest Roberta
spacer
Roberta Missoni Picture and Video Galleries Updated Last On: Jun 28, 2011
Roberta Gemma hot nurse gets fucked in the ass Remove
Roberta Missoni fucks in her black stockings Remove
Roberta Gemma gets banged in an elevator Remove
Official Roberta Missoni MySpace Account Remove
1
Roberta Missoni Real Time Stream
Stream Head

Visitor Comments:

User Icon
Your Name
Comment


I love u honey
Posted by: saleh on 9/3/2014 6:58:05 AM

You are a sexy Italian woman
Posted by: Dwayne on 7/2/2011 7:17:30 PM

I love Italian woman
Posted by: Jack on 5/29/2011 8:57:46 PM
1


Online mobile porn


angelina castroCarmen pormstarkayla kleevage twitteremma starr povashley sinclair tubemelissa mathewslina get fuckedlunas camkristine madisonmagdalena st michaelssophie castelloAngelina pussyporn actress natasha malkovacammie fox pornostaresperanza diaz nudeangelik duval pornodiamond foxxx twitterchristy march fuckedNora Davis nugwen hajekmaddy o reilly photoalectra bluejynx maze galleriessophia lomeli in bikinimaddie oreillyjayden james fucktawnee stone videosalexis tecasstephani morettiAngelina armani pornnatasha nice porncache:VS0JXNvPT-UJ:auto-bann.ru/gal_24821_tgp/maserati-xxx-071514.html nikki sexxxbibi jones rideamber lynn fuck barelistlanaivansalexa von tessEmmanuelle London nude gallerykelsey monroe pornchloe amour picsmadelyn marie officesophia fiore pornneela skyalexandria quinnallie haze twitternessa devil brazzersmisti dawn pornalanah rae picsbryci picshayden winters lesbianjessie andrews nakeddani jensen birthdaycytherea porn starsarah jane ceylonstoya feetbrooke van burenvickie vettenatalie monroe nude videosnina hartley picstia tanaka nudeasa akira bikinihaley cummings pornkaterina hartlova videosshea summersdillon mcneilraylene pornemma mae pussykaylee hiltonlarkin love titsalix lynx naked in the showercitra kirana full nudemadison parker fuck
Copyright © 2009-2017 Auto-bann.ru. All Rights Reserved.
All models, actors, actresses and other persons that appear in any visual portrayal of actual or simulated sexually explicit conduct appearing on, or otherwise contained in, this Website were over the age of eighteen (18) years at the time the visual image was produced. Records required for all depictions of actual sexually explicit conduct by Title 18 U.S.C. 2257 are on file with the appropriate Records Custodian.