Lucie Theodorova

Lucie Theodorova
View Thumbs
Mobile Site
Model Rss

Submit Link
Career:Pornstar
Ethnicity:Caucasian
Country:Czech Republic
Birthday:December 18, 1982
Hair Color:Brown
Height:167 cm / 5'5"
Weight:55 kg / 121 lb
Bust Size:34B
What People Are Saying
Time spent looking through this collection is...


Nicknames:

Amanda Heart, Lucie T., Sweet Lucky

Biography: Lucie Theodorova was born in the Czech Republic on December 18, 1982. She is 5'6 and 121 lbs with a nice set of perky 34B tits. Lucie has long dark brown hair and mesmerizing B cup tits. She has her belly button pierced and has a tattoo on her lower stomach. Lucia does both hardcore and softcore scenes, and has worked for most of the major European sites including 21 Sextury. Lucie was also the Penthouse Pet of the Month for May 2005. Make sure you take some time to look over all of our hot Lucie Theodorova picture and video sets.
Our Take: Lucie Theodorova has a very classic European look to her. This Czech stunner has a slim body with nice curves and perky B cup tits. Lucie has done some hardcore work, but tends to focus mostly on her softcore and glamour scenes. She seem the most at home in her solo toying and masturbation scenes though. Although Lucie was a Penthouse Pet, we would like to see her do more shoots for non-European sites though.
Official Links
Model Stats
Rank: #787
Change:
Links: 23
Added: 01/29/2009
Suggest Lucie
spacer
Lucie Theodorova Picture and Video Galleries Updated Last On: Apr 15, 2015
Exclusive Lucie Theodorova pictures and videos at her official site Remove
Lucie Theodorova gets screwed on her home office desk Remove
Lucie Theodorova rips off her stunning blue lingerie Remove
Lucie Theodorova shows off her great ass in long white dress Remove
Lucie Theodorova shows off amazing ass and tight pussy Remove
Lucie Theodorova uses big toy in hot red lingerie Remove
Lucie Theodorova gets naughty with her big silver toy Remove
Sexy Lucie Theodorova strips down at the pool and poses Remove
Eurobabe Lucie Theodorova gets fucked in black stockings video Remove
Lucie Theodorova toys her pussy in the strip club Remove
Lucie Theodorova looks stunning in her black fishnet lingerie Remove
Lucie Theodorova rips off her sexy top and fingers herself video Remove
Lucie Theodorova and Maple Lane toy in the kitchen Remove
Lucie Theodorova takes off her nightie and toys with pink toy Remove
Sexy Lucie Theodorova pulls down black panties and fingers Remove
Lucie Theodorova masturbates in her little yellow panties video Remove
Lucie Theodorova takes part in a hot lesbian threesome Remove
Sexy lesbians Lucie Theodorova strip down at a fountain Remove
1
User Submitted Lucie Theodorova Galleries
Lucie Theodorova shows long legs in tan stockings
Lucie Theodorova rubs and spreads her pink twat in silk red dress
Lucie Theodorova stewardess stripping uniform
Lucie Theodorova gets cock from ass to mouth on the stairs
Lucie Theodorova a maid in fishnet stockings
1

Visitor Comments:

User Icon
Your Name
Comment


Time spent looking through this collection is well spent. Stunning girl with an amazing body. I recommend the air hostess and the maid strips. Lucie knows how to make a man hard.
Posted by: stevej on 4/18/2016 1:43:44 PM
1


Online mobile porn


emily austin pornriki sixkiara mia picturesannabelle lee pornaiden starr straponlucyoharaaudrey elsonphoenix marie fucked in socksstacey burkemiya monroebrazzers hailey youngmisti dawn pornjelena jensenkayla kayden bikinimerilyn sekovareality kings milf huntervixenvalbody nakedpetra verkaik videonikki daniels fuckjami kenneyangela sommers nudeshyla stylez galleriesamia mileymichelle monaghan pornvictoria valmercherrie rosezuzana zeleznovovacourtney cummsflower tucci picssexy nude Facebook girlslingerie nudecristina agavelisa neilsheather vandeven nakedImani Hakim nudedylan ryder brazzerskodi bryantkyla cole green top white pantsanneke nordstrumkayden kross freeonesjeanie mariebella andersonseptember carrino picssyren de mer nude pornleyla falconangelik duval pornojayden james brazzersjami ferrell nudemilla yulangelina castrokatie kox pornaudreybitonichasey lain pornjcvdlaura dooneryder skyeceleste star and dani danielspiper fawn pussyhot kinky jo nudetasha reginCanlı beeeva porno vıdıoclaudia jamssonleigh darby georgie lyalllindsey olsen bikinipornstar teddijessi palmer pornchristie stevens naked chavon taylor pornbianca bangbroskayden 420
Copyright © 2009-2017 Auto-bann.ru. All Rights Reserved.
All models, actors, actresses and other persons that appear in any visual portrayal of actual or simulated sexually explicit conduct appearing on, or otherwise contained in, this Website were over the age of eighteen (18) years at the time the visual image was produced. Records required for all depictions of actual sexually explicit conduct by Title 18 U.S.C. 2257 are on file with the appropriate Records Custodian.