Lexie Marie

Lexie Marie
View Thumbs
Mobile Site
Model Rss

Submit Link
Career:Pornstar
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Country:United States
Birthday:December 13, 1985
Hair Color:Blonde
Height:168 cm / 5'6"
Weight:52 kg / 114 lb
Bust Size:34D
What People Are Saying
No comments yet, please add your comment...


Nicknames:

Lexi Marie

Biography: Lexie Marie was born in Los Angeles California on December 13, 1985. She is 5'6 and 114 lbs with a huge pair of enhanced 34D boobs. Lexie has shoulder length blonde hair and big brown eyes. She has no tattoos and has her belly button pierced. Lexie does mostly solo glamour galleries, but has done some hardcore shoots as well. She has been featured on such big adult sites as Digital Desire and New Sensations. Please feel free to get to know Lexie Marie better through our stunning galleries of her.
Our Take: Lexie Marie is really best known for her amazing glamour shoots. Lots of our favorite galleries of all time have featured Lexie's stunning body. She has a very nice and toned body with a great ass and stunning pair of legs. Also on her sexy body are Lexie's massive fake D cup tits. Although Lexie has done some amazing hardcore scenes, her glamour galleries are really a million times better. With such stunning good looks and a killer body, Lexie was just born to do glamour modeling.
Official Links
Model Stats
Rank: #1932
Change:
Links: 6
Added: 01/13/2009
Suggest Lexie
spacer
Lexie Marie Picture and Video Galleries Updated Last On: Jan 25, 2011
Sexy Lexie Marie takes off sexy black floral dress Remove
Lindsay Marie strips out of her black bra panties and stockings Remove
Lexie Marie plays with pussy on the stairs with big toy in purple lingerie Remove
Lexie Marie gives a lucky stud all the sex he can take video Remove
Lexie Marie has her pussy toyed and licked by her hot girlfriend video Remove
See full Lexie Marie movies and clips at Videosz Remove
1

Visitor Comments:

User Icon
Your Name
Comment



Online mobile porn


darian cainechloe amour feettia tanaka nudeabella anderson brazzerskaylee hiltonesperanza gomez escortaryana starrstoya feetskyla paigedestiny dixon twitterbangbros biancasoohie deeporn melanie memphisgeorgia peach porn starstacy adams porn starkelley scarlett hot nakednikkala stottasa akira and london keyes hotnikki nova pornnude nyomi banxxava fabianatletta oceanteagan presley nudevalentina nappi feetjules venturajasmine Jae brazzer in a wings white dress videobrandi luvboobpornjayden jaymes galleriesmisha cross & keiran leekissy kapriconnie brightoncory chase nuderaven riley picshunter bryce pornsummer brielle lesbiancache:mMpJPuS3iYAJ:auto-bann.ru/gal_10458_tgp/bobbi-starr-032012.html yuriza beltranpepper foxxxcarter cruise nudelorna morgantwistys vixensfoxy jackyluscious lopez picslexi.ryder.naked.bsxvicki vetteamerica bikini pornochristi shake nudelynne kushnicepussy.co.keriki sixbrooke lee adams nudedesirae spencertasha reighnstephani morettiabbey brookeskrystal swift pornbrittany oneilsara jay pool picsesparenza gomez busty chasey lanemisti love pornindiana jaymessandee westgate videostori black 169 full hd videoreina leonemahlia milianancilla tilia nudelani toddtara holiday stockingslolly moon nudealisha kingpornster olivia o lovely big boobs bikini photo
Copyright © 2009-2017 Auto-bann.ru. All Rights Reserved.
All models, actors, actresses and other persons that appear in any visual portrayal of actual or simulated sexually explicit conduct appearing on, or otherwise contained in, this Website were over the age of eighteen (18) years at the time the visual image was produced. Records required for all depictions of actual sexually explicit conduct by Title 18 U.S.C. 2257 are on file with the appropriate Records Custodian.