Lexi Bardot

Lexi Bardot
View Thumbs
Mobile Site
Model Rss

Submit Link
Career:Pornstar
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Country:United States
Birthday:July 3, 1977
Hair Color:Brown
Height:178 cm / 5'10"
Weight:55 kg / 121 lb
Bust Size:34C
What People Are Saying
No comments yet, please add your comment...


Nicknames:

Serena Sin

Biography: Lexi Bardot was born in the United States on July 3, 1977, and is also known as Serena Sin. She is of Caucasian descent. She is fairly tall at 5'10". Lexi Bardot is average weight and weighs 121 lbs. She has a great pair of full round 34C boobs as well. Lexi Bardot has amazing brown hair too. She is a pornstar and does both hardcore boy-girl scenes and solo shoots. Lexi Bardot is ranked number 2909 on Barelist and was added on Sunday, March 15, 2009. Feel free to check out the 11 galleries we have of Lexi Bardot, including 3 video clips and 8 picture sets.
Official Links
Model Stats
Rank: #2910
Change:
Links: 11
Added: 03/15/2009
Suggest Lexi
spacer
Lexi Bardot Picture and Video Galleries Updated Last On: Oct 13, 2017
Lexi Bardot milks big dick in sexy black bikini and loves it Remove
Nasty Lexi Bardot gets her body covered in cum Remove
Lesbian toying fun with Lexi Bardot and two girlfriends Remove
Lexi Bardot flaunts pussy in black stockings and boots Remove
Lexi Bardot shows off her great tits and ass in tiny bikini Remove
Lexi Bardot rubs her girlfriends pussy and feet Remove
Skinny Lexi Bardot takes off her skirt and spreads Remove
Cutie Lexi Bardot gets on her knees to suck some cock video Remove
Naughty chick Lexi Bardot takes on a black and white cock video Remove
See full Lexi Bardot movies and clips at Videosz Remove
1
User Submitted Lexi Bardot Galleries
Lexi Bardot busty beauty in white lingerie stripping on sofa
1

Visitor Comments:

User Icon
Your Name
Comment



Online mobile porn


hotsex picashley sinclair pornanastasia-de-vine-nudecarrie ann pornaimee addisonasa akira diamond jacksonhailey leigh pornashlee chambersjuli ashtonskyler samuels nakedcammie fox pornostarKaren Fisher gets fucked in her tight jeansabella anderson picsmikela kennedylara brookes nakedcandice dare nudemarry lynn freeonesaudry bitonivanessa gleasonjelena jensen videostommie rydenmai ly hardcoreabella andersomkristy joe mullererin dayeLiv Aguilera pleasures two dicks in her purple lingerie Kaylee Brookshire naughtyamericamisti dawn pornjenni lee brazzerskatesplaygrounddesirea spencerlena starsensi pearl nudeadriana devillebarbie cummingskia draytonamy anderssen y.alli raekarina hart titsleilani leeane penthouse shootmonique alexandrer nudemassiv cockslondonandrewsalana evansmegan vaughn xxxkaylani leiadriana malkovaAlena Croft feetavy scott pornmellanie monroe ass gifs nakedkaylee nashsummer brielle lesbianeve angelinaeva lovia purple stocking digitalhottest lilith lustava addams galleryclub lexi bellefreeonrsbangin beckyjayna oso pornfaye regan pornashlee chambers pornluscious lopezanita peidameggan malonejenaveve jolie nudemili jayholly price porn startaylor wanediamond kitty nudecharlee chase pornkatie cummings bioalexis grace sexy stockingsalisakisschristi shake nude
Copyright © 2009-2017 Auto-bann.ru. All Rights Reserved.
All models, actors, actresses and other persons that appear in any visual portrayal of actual or simulated sexually explicit conduct appearing on, or otherwise contained in, this Website were over the age of eighteen (18) years at the time the visual image was produced. Records required for all depictions of actual sexually explicit conduct by Title 18 U.S.C. 2257 are on file with the appropriate Records Custodian.