Lenka Gaborova

Lenka Gaborova
View Thumbs
Mobile Site
Model Rss

Submit Link
Career:Pornstar
Ethnicity:Caucasian
Country:Czech Republic
Birthday:August 23, 1982
Hair Color:Blonde
Height:163 cm / 5'4"
Weight:49 kg / 107 lb
Bust Size:36D
What People Are Saying
No comments yet, please add your comment...


Nicknames:

Lenka G, Sarah Hash

Biography: Lenka Gaborova was born in Prague Czech Republic on August 23, 1982. She is 5'4 and 107 lbs with a big pair of natural 36D round tits. Lenka has shoulder length blonde hair and big brown eyes. She has her belly button pierced and has no tattoos. Lenka really does only lesbian and solo scenes, and has done a very limited amount of boy-girl scenes as well. She has been on such big adult sites as Twistys and DDF Prod too. Please feel free to check out all of our very hot Lenka Gaborova galleries.
Our Take: Lenka Gaborova is a sexy blonde adult model from Prague. She is pretty short and has a great ass and nice curves on her sexy body. Lenka was also blessed with a great pair of all natural large D cup tits. She done some super rare hardcore scenes, but she is best known for her lesbian and solo work. We tend to like her solo work the most, where it's also hot to see such a hot and natural busty woman as Lenka playing with those huge tits of hers.
Official Links
Model Stats
Rank: #1818
Change:
Links: 34
Added: 12/19/2008
Suggest Lenka
spacer
Lenka Gaborova Picture and Video Galleries Updated Last On: Mar 09, 2011
Lenka Gaborova Takes Off Sexy Black Corset and Shows boobs Remove
Stockings babe Lenka Gaborova feels up her wet pussy Remove
Lenka Gaborova shows off her natural boobs in pink top Remove
Lenka Gaborova gets screwed on the couch and gives head video Remove
Lenka Gaborova looks sexy in her pink stockings Remove
Lenka Gaborova takes off her trendy top and shows huge boobs Remove
Lenka Gaborova toys herself in nothing but stockings Remove
Lenka Gaborova plays with her giant hooters and juicy pink twat Remove
Busty Lenka Gaborova strips out of sexy sheer black lingerie Remove
Lenka Gaborova loosing her lingerie Remove
Sweet busty pornstar Lenka Gaborova undressing huge natural boobs Remove
Lenka Gaborova in high heels pulls down her black panties Remove
Little hottie Lenka Gaborova posing and squeezing boobs together Remove
Lenka Gaborova takes off her sexy pink corset and stockings Remove
Blonde Lenka Gaborova strips out of pretty white lingerie and stockings Remove
Lenka Gaborova shows us her big juicy boobies in tight red lingerie Remove
Lenka Gaborova goes deep with her red dildo video Remove
Lenka Gaborova Lets boobs Hang Out Of Black Corset and Toys Remove
Busty Lenka Gaborova gets nice and wet in the tub Remove
Lenka Gaborova Taking Off Her Sheer Black Bra and Panties Remove
Busty Lenka Gaborova takes off black dress and fishnets Remove
Lenka Gaborova Takes Off Retro Dress and Shows boobs Remove
Lenka Gaborova and Lucy eat some wet Pussies Remove
Busty Petite Lenka Gaborova Bathing Her Breasts Remove
Lenka Gaborova And Barbarella eurobabes eating tasty pussy video Remove
Lenka Gaborova takes off sheer pink lingerie outdoors Remove
Blonde Lenka Gaborova Pops Big Boos Out Of Black Bra Video Remove
Two incredibly hot babes Lenka Gaborova kiss while they rub their clits Remove
Lenka Gaborova has her pink pussy licked by her girlfriend Remove
Soapy Blonde Babe Lenka Gaborova plays in the tub video Remove
Lenka Gaborova does a sexy little strip licking her big boobs video Remove
Blonde Lenka Gaborova Plays With Big boobs and Pussy Video Remove
Lenka Gaborova spreads her pussy and toys with a friend video Remove
1
User Submitted Lenka Gaborova Galleries
Blonde eurobabe Lenka Gaborova flashes her nice boobs
1

Visitor Comments:

User Icon
Your Name
Comment



Online mobile porn


freeonrscute teen fuck hardclaire dames and rachel xxxabigaile johnsonstacie starr naked pictureskelly klass round buttadina jewel pornshay fox model fucking stillsanita rinaldi meztelenűl pornóliv lindelandleanna hearthttp//www.ammy andersonbrandi love.comBreanna sparks naughty americachristy mack porn picssarah vandella povkarlee grey red lingerie picsalisha kingashley graham heightLeilani leeane pussy pounded brazzerstera patrickbobbi billardhaylee leulorin vexbig ass bangbros pornostar flower tucciporno Lihanastoya nudeanabella andersoncamilla bingjada fire pornstarliv lindelandlucie wilde boobscandy sextonmayara shelsonnatalie lust behind scene picstaylor wanebigass madison bangbrosslucios lopezrichelle ryan lingerie dress nude nakedkayla collins nakedevelin rain nakedlezley zenmichelle barrett pornabella anderson interviewkatrina kravenmonique Alexander pussymeet madden picskaylani lei nudeaustinkincaidabella anderson lesbianASHLI AMES NUDEiga wyrwaljaylene rio pornrebecca linerastanner mayes footjobblack angelika nurserobyn truelovereily roxxxemma starr teacheramy anderssen y.alli raebrittany starrlita chaseshawna lenee twitterzoey hollowayactor/5344/stacie-starr/best.phpmercedes carrera nude doctorcoco rose hot lingerielolly moon nudezuzana zeleznovovakayden and jane jesse fuckingchristy march fuckedafrodite nightamy anderssen nude solohelly mae hellfire deepkiki darebrittany fuchsNatalia Starr tite bikinijodi ann patersonchristy march fucked
Copyright © 2009-2017 Auto-bann.ru. All Rights Reserved.
All models, actors, actresses and other persons that appear in any visual portrayal of actual or simulated sexually explicit conduct appearing on, or otherwise contained in, this Website were over the age of eighteen (18) years at the time the visual image was produced. Records required for all depictions of actual sexually explicit conduct by Title 18 U.S.C. 2257 are on file with the appropriate Records Custodian.