Leili Koshi

Leili Koshi
View Thumbs
Mobile Site
Model Rss

Submit Link
Career:Pornstar
Ethnicity: Asian
Country:
Birthday:February 28, 1982
Hair Color:Black
Height:158 cm / 5'2"
Weight:45 kg / 99 lb
Bust Size:35C
What People Are Saying
Leili you are freaking gorgeous!!!! ~ Georgeo...


Nicknames:

Lei Li, Leili Yang

Biography: Leili Koshi was born on February 28, 1982, and is also known as Lei Li, Leili Yang. She is of Asian descent. She is petite at 5'2". Leili Koshi is very skinny and weighs 99 lbs. She has a great pair of full round 35C boobs as well. Leili Koshi has amazing black hair too. She is a pornstar and does both hardcore boy-girl scenes and solo shoots. Leili Koshi is ranked number 4371 on Barelist and was added on Tuesday, January 25, 2011. Feel free to check out the 3 galleries we have of Leili Koshi, including 1 video clip and 2 picture sets.
Official Links
Model Stats
Rank: #4371
Change:
Links: 3
Added: 01/25/2011
Suggest Leili
spacer
Leili Koshi Picture and Video Galleries Updated Last On: Feb 27, 2011
Leili Koshi naughty asian loves the big dick Remove
Leili Koshi sexy Asian sucks on a big white cock Remove
See full Leili Koshi movies and clips at Videosz Remove
1

Visitor Comments:

User Icon
Your Name
Comment


Leili you are freaking gorgeous!!!!
Posted by: Georgeordonez on 12/5/2011 5:43:00 PM
1


Online mobile porn


Alena Croft feethotsex picjyxn mazejunx mazejenna presley nakedshelbee mynejayden james picsxxx raimirochelle loewenstormy danielsaliana love porntawney robertslindsey olsenkagney linn karter asssovereign syredani danielsisabella de stone new pornkira kener porntied up and spankedlindsey marshaldebra lingjerry springer pornnude fuckedlarkin love porn stardillan laurentyra banxxxlindsay dawn mckenziekaylani lei porntyla wynntricia devereauxfaye reagonfoto hot sarah vandellaxocarly kalebpornstars in mini dresstiffany star in gymalexas texasshannon tweed playboyfriday pornstarjenna jameson nude picsrikki six motorcycle nakedlizzie tucker pornsonia carrereteenage girls masturbatingcourtney foxxxaimee addisonjeneve joliehaley marie coppindia zervaanais alexandershyla stylez galleriessamantha slopesKaci Marie takes self shot pics then fuckslezley zen brazzerspatrycja mikulabrandi lovrHelena heires nudevicki vettesarah vandella stockings asslisa sparxxx picssiren pornstarvanessa gleasonkaria miakrissylynnnatalia zetacristi macknikky thorne dress porn picsjeana tomasinorenna ryantucker starr and dana vespoli fuck toghter vesiielizabeth marxs nudekayla kleevage twittermelanie rios picsnude lyne parkerbritish asian pornstarangelica saigekasey grantjessie rogers pornteri weigelrachel roxx nude
Copyright © 2009-2017 Auto-bann.ru. All Rights Reserved.
All models, actors, actresses and other persons that appear in any visual portrayal of actual or simulated sexually explicit conduct appearing on, or otherwise contained in, this Website were over the age of eighteen (18) years at the time the visual image was produced. Records required for all depictions of actual sexually explicit conduct by Title 18 U.S.C. 2257 are on file with the appropriate Records Custodian.