Larissa Dee

Larissa Dee
View Thumbs
Mobile Site
Model Rss

Submit Link
Career:Pornstar
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Country:Hungary
Birthday:August 28, 1987
Hair Color:Black
Height:178 cm / 5'10"
Weight:52 kg / 114 lb
Bust Size:34B
What People Are Saying
No comments yet, please add your comment...


Nicknames:

Sarah, Larissa B

Biography: Larissa Dee was born in Hungary on August 28, 1987. She is 5'10 and 114 lbs with very perky 34B boobs. Larissa also has amazing jet black hair and sexy brown eyes. She has no piercings and has her lower back and ankle tattooed. Larissa does a majority of hardcore scenes, but has shot some great lesbian and softcore scenes as well. Please feel free to browse our nice selection of Larissa Dee galleries.
Our Take: Larissa Dee is really well known for how naughty she can get on camera. She has done pretty much every kind of hardcore act on camera, and seems to just really love getting banged on film. Larissa is super tall and has some of the longest legs in porn. She also has a nice round bubble butt with perky B cup boobs. We can't get enough of Larissa taking on cock, but with her amazing Eastern European good looks, we wish she would do a lot more solo toying and masturbation shoots.
Official Links
Model Stats
Rank: #1564
Change:
Links: 25
Added: 01/26/2009
Suggest Larissa
spacer
Larissa Dee Picture and Video Galleries Updated Last On: Dec 08, 2017
Aletta Ocean and friends just relax and flash tits Remove
Larissa Dee fucks two cocks in a black Corset Remove
Larissa Dee will do anything to protect and serve police cock Remove
Larissa Dee takes on two Cocks at the same time Remove
Larissa Dee takes on two big dicks at once in black lingerie Remove
Nicole Sweet and Larissa Dee share some Cocks Remove
Larissa Dee takes on two Cocks in black Lingerie Remove
Aleksa Diamond and Larissa Dee fight each other Remove
Larissa Dee gets out of her ticket by riding the cops cock video Remove
Larissa Dee gets fucked hard in the back of a limo video Remove
Larissa Dee goes down on a massive cock and swallows video Remove
Super naughty Larissa Dee gets stuffed by three big cocks video Remove
Stockings babe Larissa Dee takes on a nice hard cock video Remove
Larissa Dee puts some big meat in her mouth and sucks video Remove
See full Larissa Dee movies and clips at Videosz Remove
1
User Submitted Larissa Dee Galleries
Larissa Dee busty brunette double penetration in hardcore threesome
Larissa Dee busty brunette hardcore threesome with husband and plumber
Pretty Larissa Dee enjoys black cock hardcore fuck
Larissa Dee gets double fucked by two horny hunks
Larissa Dee works a big black cock with her feet
Brunette Larissa Dee in dp anal hardcore with oral
Larissa Dee dominant in lesbian catfight with blonde Aleska Diamond
Larissa Dee gets double drilled in a wild fuckfest
Larissa Dee gets her ass filled in hot threesome
Larissa Dee getting fucked hard by her bosses
1 2
Larissa Dee Real Time Stream
Stream Head

Visitor Comments:

User Icon
Your Name
Comment



Online mobile porn


emily davincihelen duvalracheal roxxxvivid pornstarschloe foster pov    havanah gingerjoanna blissjasmine blazenaked ariella ferrera dresszoe hallowaybritish asian pornstarcourtney cummzjaclyn swedberg naked90s penthouse pets nudeporn valentina nappi feetjasmine black nudeanneke nordstrumteri weigelkylie ireland pornsandi kornhouston pornstarashlee grahamshawna leneeหี batmankatarina dubrovaamanda cerny bunnygeorgie lyallfaye reagonamy anderssen out door nudedalexia skycutie sexmonique alexander feetmisty anderson nudecharmaine starralanna ackermanjalena jensensinnamon love pornjanuary seraphrandi wright pornsamantha slopesjayd lovely pornabella anderson camsterlana ivans pornbriella bouncelonnie watersbutt bangbros jenifermadison rose xxx bangbrobritney blewluscious lopezjayna oso pornchasey laindominnoariel rebel facialbrandy talore twitterpepper foxxxkaterina hartlova pornchloe addison pornstar dressrebecca lineresjanet peronjayden jaymes red dressalexa weixbrooke lee adams nudeesperanza gomez nudemalana morgannicole simmons pornoanais hillsroxanne blazenikki simlisa sparxxxjaydan jamesmorgan daynerachel sterling modelbecky briellekiera kingjenevieve joliestacy sanches nudeskylar knightdeena danielsstoya feet
Copyright © 2009-2017 Auto-bann.ru. All Rights Reserved.
All models, actors, actresses and other persons that appear in any visual portrayal of actual or simulated sexually explicit conduct appearing on, or otherwise contained in, this Website were over the age of eighteen (18) years at the time the visual image was produced. Records required for all depictions of actual sexually explicit conduct by Title 18 U.S.C. 2257 are on file with the appropriate Records Custodian.