Kiwi Ling

Kiwi Ling
View Thumbs
Mobile Site
Model Rss

Submit Link
Career:Pornstar
Ethnicity:Asian
Country:United States
Birthday:August 8, 1983
Hair Color:Black
Height:160 cm / 5'2"
Weight:50 kg / 110 lb
Bust Size:36B
What People Are Saying
No comments yet, please add your comment...


Nicknames:

Kiwi Lang

Biography: Kiwi Ling was born in Los Angeles California and is 5'2 and 110 lbs. She has long jet black hair and deep brown eyes. Kiwi has a perfect set of 36B natural tits as well. She has no piercings or tattoos on her all natural body either. Kiwi shoots a bulk of hardcore material, and has been on such big porn sites as New Sensations. Please feel free to take some time to go through all of our very hot Kiwi Ling galleries.
Our Take: Kiwi Ling is a super naughty and hot Asian porn star from Los Angeles. She has done very well in her career and has even won AVN awards for her work. Kiwi is pretty petite, and has a body full of sexy soft curves. Given how petite her body is, her natural B cup boobs look just right. Kiwi seems to really enjoy her career, and her scenes seem just that much more realistic when Kiwi seems to really be reaching climax in them all. Our favorite scenes with Kiwi is when she gets paired up with a massive cock, and has to make her tight pussy stretch to fit it.
Official Links
Model Stats
Rank: #4492
Change:
Links: 6
Added: 03/15/2009
Suggest Kiwi
spacer
Kiwi Ling Picture and Video Galleries Updated Last On: Oct 19, 2011
Petite Asian Kiwi Ling gets destroyed by massive black cock video Remove
Hot Asian Kiwi Ling sucks on a massive dick and swallows video Remove
Asian slut Kiwi Ling cant wait for some big white cock to be in her video Remove
See full Kiwi Ling movies and clips at Videosz Remove
1
User Submitted Kiwi Ling Galleries
Chubby Kiwi Ling sucking black cock
Kiwi Ling Performing a Massage While Naked and Then Getting Fucked
1

Visitor Comments:

User Icon
Your Name
Comment



Online mobile porn


alanah rae facial Lucy Love sucking cocksavannah stern pornfranceska jamesjanine lindenmuldertanya tate nakedalix lakehurstlacey duvalerebecca ferratiKarleen grey pussycorinne alphentera patrikholly price pornbibi noel barelist feetjoslyn jamessoolin kelterdonna edmonsonamy anderssen fuckmadison chandler pornojenaveve jolie videosCasey pussymartina gold blowjobnina hartley picsamy anderssen showercate harringtonterri weigeliranian pornstarsrobyn truelovearielle ferreraindigo augustine nudetanner mayes feetsara jay porn in jeanstanner mayesheather tristanyreality kings milf hunterChanel Natalia Moore hardcorealisandra monroegigi rivera pornmary carey pornstarphoenix mariajuelz ventura feettrisha uptownalexa texasadriana malkovaamy anderssen y.alli raedyanna laurennude pic of allison moorekianna dior teachercarmen gemini nacktkacey jordan videosbusty cop fucked pornhot kinky jo nudekelly madison eva nottydanni cole nudekandi coxsamantha saint gallerieslizz taylorangelina castro lesbiananna carlenemissy martinez porncarmella bing bbwkristi mystaudrey elsonjeanie marieamy.anderson.nude.tumblr.image.pics.stephanie glassonalyson westleysophie dee ass nudecharisma capelliamerica bikini porno
Copyright © 2009-2017 Auto-bann.ru. All Rights Reserved.
All models, actors, actresses and other persons that appear in any visual portrayal of actual or simulated sexually explicit conduct appearing on, or otherwise contained in, this Website were over the age of eighteen (18) years at the time the visual image was produced. Records required for all depictions of actual sexually explicit conduct by Title 18 U.S.C. 2257 are on file with the appropriate Records Custodian.