Katerina Strougalova

Katerina Strougalova
View Thumbs
Mobile Site
Model Rss

Submit Link
Career:Pornstar
Ethnicity:Caucasian
Country:Czech Republic
Birthday:January 13, 1984
Hair Color:Blonde
Height:160 cm / 5'2"
Weight:44 kg / 96 lb
Bust Size:34C
What People Are Saying
A film of her emptying her bottom would make ...
i'm just sooo in love with here. Wish I could...
She is one sweet, hot chick. ~ Bill

Nicknames:

Ashley Lightspeed

Biography: Katerina Strougalova was born in the Czech Republic on January 13, 1984. She is 5'2 and 96 lbs with a perfect pair of natural 34C boobs. Katerina has long blonde hair and deep blue eyes. She has no tattoos or piercings on her natural body either. Katerina has done mostly solo teasing and masturbation scenes, and has been on such large adult sites as New Sensations. Make sure you get to know Katerina Strougalova better through our hot galleries of her.
Our Take: Katerina Strougalova is a very cute adult model from the Czech Republic. We love her sexy long blonde hair and amazing tight body, complete with a full pair of round C cup natural boobs. Katerina sticks do doing solo work, but we would just love to see her with another sexy European model enjoying each other.
Official Links
Model Stats
Rank: #2323
Change:
Links: 3
Added: 02/23/2011
Suggest Katerina
spacer
Katerina Strougalova Picture and Video Galleries Updated Last On: Mar 14, 2011
Exclusive Katerina Strougalova pictures and videos at her official site Remove
Katerina Strougalova cute blonde toys her pussy hard Remove
Katerina Strougalova slips off her cute green top Remove
1

Visitor Comments:

User Icon
Your Name
Comment


A film of her emptying her bottom would make millions.
Posted by: Hungry on 9/3/2012 10:56:23 PM

i'm just sooo in love with here. Wish I could meet her some day
Posted by: Adriaan on 4/16/2012 11:15:10 AM

She is one sweet, hot chick.
Posted by: Bill on 11/4/2010 10:49:13 PM
1


Online mobile porn


sabina leighmelissa dettwillersavita rosesummer rae black dick malena morgan hotcrissy moran picsbibi jones fuckedlucky starr pornlexi.ryder.naked.bsxsouthern kaleeisabella rossahayden winters massagehoney dejourkat kleevagevictoria givensjayden james brazzersjanessa brazil videosdayana vendettamindy maineproxypaigevictoria xxxeufrat videosjennifer vaughn nudecapri cavannijuliana grandipaigeturnahshyla hazemelrose foxx pornvicky vee nudetina kay milf in lingerieanastasia-de-vine-nudedesiree spencerlolly badcockgianna michaels picturesjanessa brasilstephanie heinrichchloe lynn pussyfraternity porn partyspontaneous xtasyLiv Aguilera new sensations picsaudrey bitoni brazzersMichelle Lay.nudevietnamese pornstarsakira lane hardcoredakoda brookesbecca blossomsKatrina Jadet Porn Starcrissy moran pornjuliana kincaidbrooke ballentyneharmony reignsmegan vaughn xxx sienna day ass nailed on desk in red lingeriefraternity porn partyavy lee rothracheal aldanabella beylemercedes carrera nude lingeriecodi milodarla crane twitterlucyoharareina leoneashlynne brookeesperanza gomez teacherryan coner porno starlevena holmesmagdelene st michaelsjamie valentine footjobmya diamondnicepussy.comlily lebeauerica campbell titsfucked massageszilvia laurenholly halston pornmia lelanihavanah gingercathy larmouthmartina warrenleone boobprOno picsophia lomeli nudelichelle Marie bangbros
Copyright © 2009-2017 Auto-bann.ru. All Rights Reserved.
All models, actors, actresses and other persons that appear in any visual portrayal of actual or simulated sexually explicit conduct appearing on, or otherwise contained in, this Website were over the age of eighteen (18) years at the time the visual image was produced. Records required for all depictions of actual sexually explicit conduct by Title 18 U.S.C. 2257 are on file with the appropriate Records Custodian.