Kandee Lixxx

Kandee Lixxx
View Thumbs
Mobile Site
Model Rss

Submit Link
Career:Pornstar
Ethnicity: Black
Country:United States
Birthday:December 31, 1989
Hair Color:Black
Height:168 cm / 5'6"
Weight:70 kg / 154 lb
Bust Size:36DD
What People Are Saying
Very beautiful babe ~ Adam
Hey looking good babe ~ Nasara

Nicknames:

Kandi Lixx, kandee licks

Biography: Kandee Lixxx was born in the United States on December 31, 1989, and is also known as Kandi Lixx, kandee licks. She is of Black descent. She is average height at 5'6". Kandee Lixxx is curvy and weighs 154 lbs. She has a great pair of nice big 36DD boobs as well. Kandee Lixxx has amazing black hair too. She is a pornstar and does both hardcore boy-girl scenes and solo shoots. Kandee Lixxx is ranked number 2686 on Barelist and was added on Tuesday, July 7, 2009. Feel free to check out the 4 galleries we have of Kandee Lixxx, including 2 video clips and 2 picture sets.
Official Links
Model Stats
Rank: #2686
Change:
Links: 4
Added: 07/07/2009
Suggest Kandee
spacer
Kandee Lixxx Picture and Video Galleries Updated Last On: May 05, 2012
Ebony chick Kandee Lixxx looks so hot in her pink lingerie Remove
Official Kandee Lixxx MySpace Account Remove
1
User Submitted Kandee Lixxx Galleries
Kandee Licks and Tootsie Sucking a Cock and Getting Cum video
Kandee Licks Having Oral Sex Then Getting Fucked and Cum on Her Tits video
1

Visitor Comments:

User Icon
Your Name
Comment


Very beautiful babe
Posted by: Adam on 4/21/2016 8:37:56 PM

Hey looking good babe
Posted by: Nasara on 5/31/2014 12:47:51 PM
1


Online mobile porn


ester cordetangelina castromichelle honeywellallison evers pornnevaeh keyzroxy taggartlily cade pornmilena velba galleriesgemma massey nudelexxi tylerbella banxxebony ayerskayla louiseloni evansamy lynn baxterhailey leigh nakedbuffy tyler nudeKleio Valentien bootsChristen Courtney shares her man with the maid Ania Kinskileanne crow nudeava addams necklace pornjennifer lyn jacksonstacie lane pornshyla hazeevita pozzi nudetianna taylorsamm roseeluna azul pornshorts bangbrocourtney roskopraylene richards nudepriya rai galleriesnyla knoxbibi jones nakedbrazzers sammiecute teens fuckcarmella bing bbwjessie rogers picsbeaue mariesexy ella milanomandy muse the porn starcapri cavannitasha reighava addams gallerynanna gibson nudebrandi love biojenn anh nguyenterra patrickapril oneil nakedtable fuckederin dayeniky rubbing pussy with pearl necklacetasha reighndestiny st clairetia cyrus pornavril lundaj estradajessyca wilson fuckPussy Glovestigerbensonpornfayth delucajennifer lavoieelan carterchloe reece ryderfelony pornstarvannila porn star tarra whitenikky thorneasa akira and london keyes porntori black 169 full hd videojynx maze freeonesalana croft feetwhitney and britney stevensdaryl hannah pornlilith eve pornkaren fisher with multiple cocksapril oneal
Copyright © 2009-2017 Auto-bann.ru. All Rights Reserved.
All models, actors, actresses and other persons that appear in any visual portrayal of actual or simulated sexually explicit conduct appearing on, or otherwise contained in, this Website were over the age of eighteen (18) years at the time the visual image was produced. Records required for all depictions of actual sexually explicit conduct by Title 18 U.S.C. 2257 are on file with the appropriate Records Custodian.