Juli Ashton

Juli Ashton
View Thumbs
Mobile Site
Model Rss

Submit Link
Career:Pornstar
Ethnicity:Caucasian
Country:United States
Birthday:October 5, 1968
Hair Color:Blonde
Height:175 cm / 5'8"
Weight:58 kg / 127 lb
Bust Size:36C
What People Are Saying
I remember when Juli hosted "Night Calls" on ...


Nicknames:

Julie Austin

Biography: Juli Ashton was born in Colorado Springs on October 5, 1968. She is 5'8 and 127 lbs with a sexy set of natural 36C tits. Juli has shoulder length dirty blonde hair and amazing deep blue eyes. She has no piercings and has a tattoo on her pelvis. Juli has done a nice mix of hardcore and solo work in her career, and has been featured on such big sites as Hustler. Please make sure you spend some time getting to know Juli Ashton better through our hot galleries of her.
Our Take: Juli Ashton is an amazing blonde pornstar and adult model out of Colorado. She is really best known for her work in adult film, but has a pretty nice body of work online as well. Juli has a very nice and tall frame, with curves that are all woman and nice long toned legs. Juli also has a truly stunning pair of natural big round C cup boobs as well. We tend to like seeing classic hardcore scenes of Juli the most.
Official Links
Model Stats
Rank: #3275
Change:
Links: 4
Added: 01/01/2010
Suggest Juli
spacer
Juli Ashton Picture and Video Galleries Updated Last On: Jan 25, 2011
Classy blonde Juli Ashton shows some pink and nice tits Remove
Juli Ashton has her pussy licked then returns the favor video Remove
Juli Ashton has her pussy licked and gets fucked with a strapon video Remove
See full Juli Ashton movies and clips at Videosz Remove
1

Visitor Comments:

User Icon
Your Name
Comment


I remember when Juli hosted "Night Calls" on Playboy TV. She would show so much leg and she kept crossing them back and forth, looking so gorgeous the whole time.Towards the end of the show, she would want everybody to ejaculate at the same time. She would be rubbing her pussy like everything while talking filthy about men and their dicks!I shot off so many loads to her. In her videos, she has the eyes that already make you hard, much less having that nice bush, great natural tits and those long legs!
Posted by: Anon on 11/20/2014 5:56:15 PM
1


Online mobile porn


bonnie marinoholly halston porneva angelina galleriesanell lopez pornLiv Aguilera new sensations picskatie vernolalela star buttfaye reagonheather vahn pornjenni hendrixapril oneil nudealyson westleynicki delanorenea cruzjenni lee freeoneskelly divine interviewrilee marks pornliza del sierra en latexrebecca more nudebrea olsenthuy lipriya rai brazzersjamey janesash hollywood povimani rose porn actressjessica jaymes doctorNude balconyDDF Mea Melonejemma valentine pussykagney lynn carter pornlelani leannecailey tayloralyson westleylarkin love xxxela darlingallysin chainesjayna jameslezley zen povdanni cole nudesahara knite pornskarlit knight lesbian mofosclub lexi belleclaudia adkinsbrittany ward nudecrystal klein pornbrianna frost twitterabella anderson fuckingdaria glower galleryluana lanijerica jem porndesiree diamondmistress jemstoneice lafoxtay stevenspresley carterdeauxma milfporsha blazeginger lea porncatie parkerjessie rogers picssophee deepriya rai blowjobyulia novabrea olsonkayla carrerasarah vandella povjustine greinerdeserae spencermercedes carrera nude doctorstacie starr naked picturesariana jolleelauren kainaleia tylermilena velba galleriesvanessa videlolivia olovelyathena lundbergfotos de mila jade lingerie
Copyright © 2009-2017 Auto-bann.ru. All Rights Reserved.
All models, actors, actresses and other persons that appear in any visual portrayal of actual or simulated sexually explicit conduct appearing on, or otherwise contained in, this Website were over the age of eighteen (18) years at the time the visual image was produced. Records required for all depictions of actual sexually explicit conduct by Title 18 U.S.C. 2257 are on file with the appropriate Records Custodian.