Jacklyn Lick

Jacklyn Lick
View Thumbs
Mobile Site
Model Rss

Submit Link
Career:Pornstar
Ethnicity:Caucasian
Country:United States
Birthday:May 20, 1970
Hair Color:Brown
Height:168 cm / 5'6"
Weight:45 kg / 99 lb
Bust Size:36D
Latest From Jacklyn (jackielick)
  • Most in the industry are good people, at least most of the people I had personal encounters and friendships with. 6/30/2016
  • I did? That's fantastic! So glad you are happy. Not sure how I feel about the underhanded compliment, as long as you are happy!! 6/30/2016
  • Thanks!!! :) You too!!! 6/28/2016
  • Same old thing.... .... the basics, lean meat, veggies, and starch. :) 6/21/2016
  • Yes I am!! :) Not often though!! 6/21/2016
  • I love it!!! 6/21/2016
  • Nope, already went. : ) I started early today!!! Now time to prep meals for the week. 6/19/2016
  • He certainly pulls it off nicely!!!! :) 6/19/2016
  • Happy Fathers Day to all those men that stepped up to be dads, and all the women that had to do both jobs!!! 6/19/2016
  • Good afternoon!!! Have a great rest of your day!!!! 6/19/2016
  • Google me ...... loads of photos. 6/18/2016
  • Todays was short. Right out my own backyard!!! :) Tomorrow is the long one. 6/18/2016
  • I would like to see China and Japan. 6/18/2016
  • Well, I haven't been to Asia, so, that is next on my list. :) 6/18/2016
  • You guys still have those parties? Maybe I will have to drop in and make an appearance!!! 6/18/2016
  • No plans right now. No. I am busy travelling to places I've never been before. :) 6/18/2016
  • When I get out to New York!!! 6/18/2016
  • I don't have twitter on my phone, so, not exactly easy to take selfies and post. : ) 6/18/2016
  • Take Responsibility. Stop Blaming Others. #FixWhatsBrokenIn5Words 6/18/2016
  • Yes!! Gorgeous Day!!! 6/18/2016

Leave a comment, Read more from Jacklyn...
Nicknames:

Paisley Lick

Biography: Jacklyn Lick was born in the United States on May 20, 1970, and is also known as Paisley Lick. She is of Caucasian descent. She is average height at 5'6". Jacklyn Lick is very skinny and weighs 99 lbs. She has a great pair of nice big 36D boobs as well. Jacklyn Lick has amazing brown hair too. She is a pornstar and does both hardcore boy-girl scenes and solo shoots. Jacklyn Lick is ranked number 4417 on Barelist and was added on Sunday, March 15, 2009. Feel free to check out the 4 galleries we have of Jacklyn Lick, including 1 video clip and 3 picture sets.
Official Links
Model Stats
Rank: #4417
Change:
Links: 4
Added: 03/15/2009
Suggest Jacklyn
spacer
Jacklyn Lick Picture and Video Galleries Updated Last On: May 25, 2017
Exclusive Jacklyn Lick pictures and videos at her official site Remove
See full Jacklyn Lick movies and clips at Videosz Remove
Official Jacklyn Lick Twitter Account Remove
Official Jacklyn Lick MySpace Account Remove
1

Visitor Comments:

User Icon
Your Name
Comment



Online mobile porn


carmen hayes pornstardaryl hannah pornamy anderssen porntanner mayes picstawny robertsphoenix marie bangbrosmarry queen mielaabbie cat pornklara smetanovakerian leeleanne crow nakedmorgan dayneloni punanirebecca jessopkiara dianecagney lynn carterlist of penthouse petsdanielle delaunay pornsara jay in a pink bracody milo digital desire lingerietina bockrathreena sky nudekari nautiquebarbie cummingsangelina valentine blue drees nauthy americasophie dee sexgemma massey nudeAddison Avery and Brooke wylde threesome picshotsexcathy larmouthbriana evigan barelistnadia nicole pariss fuck realitykingsnadia hiltonala passtelsusana spearssilvie thomasjessica difeomalena morganCali Carter Pornstar picssummer rae black dick katalina verdinBeata creampie stockingsAlura Jenson gets ass nailed in the shower in a black gartersophia sutra pornlara brookes lesbianshira joneslonnie watersapril o neil feetkeylani leiblack jasmine pornstarjuelz ventura feetclaudia jamssonkrystal stealممثلات سورياdava foxx taylor reedcourtney culkinvittoria risi toplesscorina taylorangelawhite.comvalory irene hardcoreellinudebutt bangbros jeniferangelik duval pornokatrina jade y simone peachlily luvsjessie rodgers pornalletta oceanchristen country pornoava addams biomindy main porn"bunny glamazon" pornshea marksfoto hot sarah vandellaxojanessa brazil.comlily luvs
Copyright © 2009-2017 Auto-bann.ru. All Rights Reserved.
All models, actors, actresses and other persons that appear in any visual portrayal of actual or simulated sexually explicit conduct appearing on, or otherwise contained in, this Website were over the age of eighteen (18) years at the time the visual image was produced. Records required for all depictions of actual sexually explicit conduct by Title 18 U.S.C. 2257 are on file with the appropriate Records Custodian.