Greta Milos

Greta Milos
View Thumbs
Mobile Site
Model Rss

Submit Link
Career:Pornstar
Ethnicity:Caucasian
Country:Hungary
Birthday:December 13, 1977
Hair Color:Blonde
Height:165 cm / 5'4"
Weight:48 kg / 105 lb
Bust Size:36D
What People Are Saying
No comments yet, please add your comment...


Nicknames:

Eva Blonde, Trisha Adams

Biography: Greta Milos was born in Hungary on December 13, 1977, and is also known as Eva Blonde, Trisha Adams. She is of Caucasian descent. She is average height at 5'4". Greta Milos is skinny and weighs 105 lbs. She has a great pair of nice big 36D boobs as well. Greta Milos has amazing blonde hair too. She is a pornstar and does both hardcore boy-girl scenes and solo shoots. Greta Milos is ranked number 2942 on Barelist and was added on Sunday, January 11, 2009. Feel free to check out the 3 galleries we have of Greta Milos, including 1 video clip and 2 picture sets.
Official Links
Model Stats
Rank: #2942
Change:
Links: 3
Added: 01/11/2009
Suggest Greta
spacer
Greta Milos Picture and Video Galleries Updated Last On: Feb 15, 2011
Trisha Adams toys while soapy in the tub Remove
Trisha Adams takes off cute white lingerie and uses silver dildo Remove
Greta Milos takes part in a country club orgy video Remove
1

Visitor Comments:

User Icon
Your Name
Comment



Online mobile porn


justene jaro pornvikki vettecandice dare nudeteen tries analgiselle leon nude oiledcourtney cumzsunshine seiberjessa rhodes nikki porno"jenna jaymes" brigittaravenrileydeauxma picsممثلات سورياblondie beerainia belle porno galleryroxie rainrenna ryanntay stevenspeyton leighcourtney rachel culkinmelissa jacobs lesbianleanne crow titsdee sirenamy anderssen nakedrachelaldanaضور سكshawn dillon playboymercedes carrera nude doctorporn black stockingessy mooretigerr benson gallery leashedmakena morganasa akira dvddani danelskatie orikey pornodiana devoemorgan daynelela star buttkristine crystaliskiara mia galleryStella Cox nailedryder skyeava addams biomckenzie piercedeesirenkiara mia twittercori nadinemelina morganjami kenneyahryan astynhavana ginger lesbianmalena morgan cambrandy talore twitterkari sweets real namesadie west povnikky thornevictoria silvstedt twitterjessie rodgers pornkates playgroundjamie valentine footjobava devine galleriessarah vandella stockings assbelle knox pornstarasa akira bioaudrey britonicali carter wicked audition porntyla wynnrocki roadsjayden james blowjobaleta oceanhelena karelkami andrewsaiden aspen
Copyright © 2009-2017 Auto-bann.ru. All Rights Reserved.
All models, actors, actresses and other persons that appear in any visual portrayal of actual or simulated sexually explicit conduct appearing on, or otherwise contained in, this Website were over the age of eighteen (18) years at the time the visual image was produced. Records required for all depictions of actual sexually explicit conduct by Title 18 U.S.C. 2257 are on file with the appropriate Records Custodian.