Nikita Valentin

Nikita Valentin
View Thumbs
Mobile Site
Model Rss

Submit Link
Career:Pornstar
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Country:Slovakia
Birthday:April 15, 1972
Hair Color:Blonde
Height:175 cm / 5'8"
Weight:64 kg / 140 lb
Bust Size:36DD
What People Are Saying
No comments yet, please add your comment...


Nicknames:

Gabriella Tchekan

Biography: Nikita Valentin was born in Bratislava Slovakia on April 15, 1972. She is 5'9 and 141 lbs with a massive set of natural 36DD tits. Nikita has long blonde hair and sexy blue eyes. She has no tattoos or piercings on her all natural body. Nikita mostly does glamour style shoots, but has also done some limited hardcore work as well. She has worked for such big audlt sites as DDF Prod and Twistys. Make sure you look over our very nice collection of Nikita Valentin picture and video galleries.
Our Take: Nikita Valentin really has a very nice look to her. This tall blonde has a very womanly body full of great curves. She also some of the nicest natural DD cups we have ever seen. Although Nikita has done some very rare hardcore scenes, we prefer her much more in solo glamour and lesbian scenes.
Official Links
Model Stats
Rank: #1484
Change:
Links: 31
Added: 11/30/2008
Suggest Nikita
spacer
Nikita Valentin Picture and Video Galleries Updated Last On: Oct 21, 2014
Gabriella Tchekan takes off her sheer white top off outdoors Remove
Nikita Valentin takes huge Tits out of pink Bra Remove
Gabriella Tchekan Gorgeous Blonde In Black Dress Remove
Sunny blonde Gabriella Tchekan shows off her beauty outdoors Remove
Big boobs Nikita Valentin toys her sweet pussy Remove
Nikita Valentin has Carol G lick her boots and pussy Remove
Gabriella Tchekan loves to practice archery topless Remove
Blonde Gabriella Tchekan play with big boobs outside Remove
Pretty blonde Nikita Valentin takes off her blue lingerie and toys Remove
Gabriella Tchekan and busty friend have some fun with creme Remove
Busty Gabriella Tchekan rubs her pussy in the water in bikini video Remove
Gabriella Tchekan masterbates in an old Army truck Remove
Big tit blonde Gabriella Tchekan plays with her nipples video Remove
Gabriella Tchekan has fun at the beach with a busty friend Remove
Nikita Valentin soaps up her busty friends big tits and wet pussy video Remove
Nikita Valentin and her girlfriend share some dick on the couch video Remove
Carol G is tied up and has her pussy eaten by Gabriella Tchekan video Remove
Gabriella Tchekan pulls her massive tits out of sexy lingerie video Remove
Only thing better than Gabriella Tchekans archery is her body video Remove
Gabriella Tchekan has fun with her sex slave outdoors video Remove
Gabriella Tchekan plays with her big tits in an army truck video Remove
Sexy Gabriella Tchekan strips down and rolls on the beach video Remove
Little devil Gabriella Tchekan toys with a banana in the kitchen video Remove
Gabriella Tchekan licks her big boob friends tits at the beach video Remove
Gabriella Tchekan toys with a Pokemon ice cream video Remove
Official Nikita Valentin MySpace Account Remove
1
User Submitted Nikita Valentin Galleries
Nikita Valentin busty naked hottie shows her archery skills
Nikita Valentin slowly fondling and oils up her big tits
Nikita Valentin busty Czech hottie gives herself a sweet and sticky facial
Nikita Valentin fine bigtits blonde in bikini smokes on nature
Nikita Valentin shows pussy in fishnet stockings
1

Visitor Comments:

User Icon
Your Name
Comment



Online mobile porn


DDF network big boobs nude.comcarmen kinsleylauren phoenix pornlarkinlove.comasa akira feetpornstar denisa heaven bikini imagesxxx raimipornstar lookupcharlee chase picsnice fuckvalentine demytina kay milf in lingerieclair damesjodi taylor nudealison tyler heightjasmine andreas hotdiana stewart pornstarmahlia milianApril o Neil Porn Lingerieashlee chambersalisha king pornEmma Leigh maid nudesammy4uconnie brightoncourtney cumzzjennie reidlorshatammy tateviolet vasquez pic porniveta valecali taylor bree olsoncrystal knight nudeterry weigelcrista nicole nudepichunter.comgiannamichaelsjessica drake blowjoblayla exxaspen brockiga wyrwalkiara mia gallerylady sonia galleriesdakota skye wikiKayden Kross and Bree Danielsruby rayescapri anderson lesbiandillan laurenabigail mackkiara dianejandi linsummer brielle lesbiancharlyse bella hot picnatalia rossi pornPornostar redleilani leetyra lexmaggie green tits summer dresskiara Mia cumed onlezley zentania russofelexis monroejr carrington titsdani danielsmarika ferrero nude houston pornstargisele xonyomi banxxx nudekatlain ryannatasha nice analnaked pics of gizelle xxxEmmanuelle london nude picskeegan monroerachel roxx pornKelly divine and sandy make loveraven riley pics
Copyright © 2009-2017 Auto-bann.ru. All Rights Reserved.
All models, actors, actresses and other persons that appear in any visual portrayal of actual or simulated sexually explicit conduct appearing on, or otherwise contained in, this Website were over the age of eighteen (18) years at the time the visual image was produced. Records required for all depictions of actual sexually explicit conduct by Title 18 U.S.C. 2257 are on file with the appropriate Records Custodian.