Friday

Friday
View Thumbs
Mobile Site
Model Rss

Submit Link
Career:Pornstar
Ethnicity:Caucasian
Country:United States
Birthday:July 14, 1971
Hair Color:Blonde
Height:150 cm / 4'11"
Weight:51 kg / 112 lb
Bust Size:36DD
What People Are Saying
Miss Friday i Miss uuu and love uuu more then...
can u fuck me? ~ youngcock
Me luv some friday!!! Mmm good ~ Bz8

Nicknames:

Linda Friday

Biography: Friday was born in Salem Oregon on July 14, 1971. She is just under 5 feet tall and weighs 112 lbs. Friday has a massive set of 36DD tits as well. She has long dirty blonde hair and sexy brown eyes as well. Friday has no piercings and has tattoos above her pubes and on her foot. She does mostly hardcore scenes, and has worked for such large adult sites as Brazzers and New Sensations. Please take a little time to look over all of our hot Friday picture and video galleries.
Our Take: Friday has some massive DD cup tits that she really puts into good use when getting banged. She does seem to really enjoy getting banged as well. Friday has a very small frame, so her huge tits just look draw dropping on her body. She has mostly done hardcore scenes, and that is just fine with us. Her solo shoots just don't have the same appeal to them as she boy-girl scenes do.
Official Links
Model Stats
Rank: #1335
Change:
Links: 9
Added: 01/25/2009
Suggest Friday
spacer
Friday Picture and Video Galleries Updated Last On: Oct 21, 2012
Hot big breasted women Friday sucks a big dick for cum on her tities Remove
Busty Girl Friday pussy play in pantyhose Remove
Friday gets a brand new huge cock to screw with video Remove
Sexy Friday hot blonde bouncing up on stiff black cock video Remove
Huge black cock penetrates girl Friday video Remove
Blonde Friday gets passed around like a two dollar hooker video Remove
Hot babe Friday sticks her tongue out while her big boobs get screwed video Remove
Friday Blond with big boobs rides 2 cocks video Remove
See full Friday movies and clips at Videosz Remove
1

Visitor Comments:

User Icon
Your Name
Comment


Miss Friday i Miss uuu and love uuu more then anybody else in the world ...one day i will meet uuu ... and try my best to capture your HEART ...I LOVE UUU sooo Muchhhh...
Posted by: Asad on 2/13/2015 11:48:24 AM

can u fuck me?
Posted by: youngcock on 6/18/2014 5:30:17 AM

Me luv some friday!!! Mmm good
Posted by: Bz8 on 4/4/2014 3:11:46 PM

Come to sri lanka
Posted by: Anon on 5/19/2013 9:47:15 AM

I love this fucking beauty
Posted by: Shawn on 5/7/2013 5:50:55 PM

Please arrange her galleries for commenting on photos. She is really very sweet in looks & hot in performance.
Posted by: Derek on 4/9/2013 1:55:07 PM

Friday is hot
Posted by: Anon on 3/16/2012 2:05:13 AM

I love u
Posted by: Anon on 9/20/2011 12:52:28 PM
1


Online mobile porn


milf tina kaymelanie memphiskylie nashashlee grahamamy anderrsenjeanie marie sullivanbrandi lovcayden mooremarry queen mielaamy anderssen twitternadia styles pornleah livingstonDebbie Boostrom Nudecandi coxbella beylejennifer korbinheather carolinevanessa montagnechristen courtney ddf pornoAlexa grace tennis nudekatie cummings bioelan carterblack jasmine pornstarGirl fucked on bedkacey jordan pornmissy martinezmiosotis claribelkianna jadeamia mileysamira kissophelia vixxxenallison evers pornvanessa gleasongreta miloskortney kane picskagney linn karter short hair nudemarie mccray nudeveronika simonshay larenbangbros brittany o'neilstacy starmicky lynnmeggan malonedani daniels yoga pantscayla and holly pornmarianne gravettejanessa brazil hardcorelulu sex bombkara noxjesse junedestiny dixon nakedbusty cop fucked porntessa lane all nudesashli adamsclyda rosenjaydan jamesstacie starr naked pictureslarkin pornalisha klasslynna nilsson ciplakcrystal klein pornsadie swedecandace von pornmiko sinsjacklyn lickTaylor Wane nudefiona cheeksjandi linally wintersvalentina nappi candi cherry porntasha reign porndanica dillionporn black stockingnikki nova pornkeylani leivalerie luxe
Copyright © 2009-2017 Auto-bann.ru. All Rights Reserved.
All models, actors, actresses and other persons that appear in any visual portrayal of actual or simulated sexually explicit conduct appearing on, or otherwise contained in, this Website were over the age of eighteen (18) years at the time the visual image was produced. Records required for all depictions of actual sexually explicit conduct by Title 18 U.S.C. 2257 are on file with the appropriate Records Custodian.