Alisa Kiss

Alisa Kiss
View Thumbs
Mobile Site
Submit Link
Career:Centerfold
Ethnicity:Caucasian
Country:United States
Birthday:February 6, 1984
Hair Color:Blonde
Height:165 cm / 5'4"
Weight:55 kg / 121 lb
Bust Size:34C
Latest From Alisa (alisakiss)
  • X-Men Awseome Pack w/ @HendoArt, @VampyBitme, @shermie_cos, @KrayolaKid, @AlisaKiss, @Nadyasonika, @AniMiaOfficial xplosionofawesome.com/2017/03/super-… pic.twitter.com/ln9RNsNTMz 3/13/2017
  • @AlisaKiss and @sumikodreams: currently on set for custom shoots! #Sleeperkid #SKWPPV #Sumiko #alisakiss #cosplaybabes #Leotard #thong #KO pic.twitter.com/NxGNKto0L7 2/9/2017
  • Ok, Hot Topic. You win. You got my money. pic.twitter.com/R5edmlNZgQ 5/22/2016
  • Hope everyone is having a good weekend! I feel cute in light pink and mint green pic.twitter.com/WQOsY6VgcH 5/7/2016
  • I am the queen of the mall rats. Trying on all the swimsuits. pic.twitter.com/NIKuZnWxga 4/21/2016
  • @Amano_Jyaku ?? 4/15/2016
  • You guys always seem to like these silly behind the scenes selfie videos so here's me goofing off before shooting ?? pic.twitter.com/dAFBY28AI8 4/15/2016
  • New 7 minute video on AlisaKiss.com for members. Could it be that I was maid for you? ???? pic.twitter.com/qUarlYIbPU 4/15/2016
  • @Valentine_Jeans aw well thank you 3/28/2016
  • Busy shooting bunny videos ??Hope you all are having a hoppy Easter weekend! ?? pic.twitter.com/6MyyxHvS4g 3/26/2016
  • Of course, that should have been rainbow* ?? 3/15/2016
  • @Franky7712 I made it 2/17/2016
  • My #CosplaySunday is @alisakiss as @Marvel #EmmaFrost from playboy #ThisWeekInSexyCosplay… instagram.com/p/BBNZjkdwaPZ/ 1/31/2016
  • Red and sparkly pic.twitter.com/2tuC0UOjKR 1/30/2016
  • @mansellevans aw, well thanks 12/22/2015
  • New favorite jeans ?? I love my new sparkly butt and I did a nice photo set for site members. Hehehe pic.twitter.com/Mh5qzKymVl 12/18/2015
  • Movie of the year. Still processing. wow. Who knew there would be that plot twist. Everyone see Alvin and the Chipmunks: Road Chip now! 12/17/2015
  • "Baby It's Cold Outside" is the rapiest of all the holiday tunes. 12/7/2015
  • Just posted a video instagram.com/p/-zjFRbM7It/ 12/2/2015
  • Lilac and blonde! It's just temporary but a fun change up pic.twitter.com/hXa6z8gzEO 11/11/2015

Leave a comment, Read more from Alisa...
Nicknames:

Supergirl, Alisachan

Biography: Alisa Kiss was born in the United States on February 6, 1984, and is also known as Supergirl, Alisachan. She is of Caucasian descent. She is average height at 5'4". Alisa Kiss is average weight and weighs 121 lbs. She has a great pair of full round 34C boobs as well. Alisa Kiss has amazing blonde hair too. She is a centerfold and does mostly solo style galleries. Alisa Kiss is ranked number 4072 on Barelist and was added on Monday, April 16, 2012. Feel free to check out the 4 galleries we have of Alisa Kiss, including 4 picture sets.
Official Links
Model Stats
Rank: #4072
Change:
Links: 4
Added: 04/16/2012
Suggest Alisa
spacer
Alisa Kiss Picture and Video Galleries Updated Last On: Jan 22, 2018
Exclusive Alisa Kiss pictures and videos at her official site Remove
Official Alisa Kiss Facebook Account Remove
Official Alisa Kiss Twitter Account Remove
Official Alisa Kiss MySpace Account Remove
1

Visitor Comments:

User Icon
Your Name
Comment



Online mobile porn


dawn allison pornKendra Lust gets naughty in her amazing pink skimpy bikini esperanza gomez nudekrystal lyneeliska crossjasmine webb pornroxy taggartextra small porn redheadapril o neil nudedillion harper fuk zoey holloayextra small porn redheadbella andersonmonique demoanally baggettakira lane hardcorehotsextessa lane all nudesanastasia-de-vine-nudedildi angel nudehavana ginger lesbiancharley busty desnudatalia sheppardvicky vee nudekarlee grey red lingerie picscassidy klein fucks mechanicalannah raezoe zanelauren phillips porn starcarol goldnerovastar porn jenna ashleynikita deniselara brookes nakedhunter bryce pornamy anderssen twitterlynx mazerisi simms sexylisa sparxxxbeth williams playboykayden kross freeoneslayla staramy anderssen wikiaziani mandy musecumishakylie wyldeleyla falconkrista ayne nagomaia gingerbrazzer pron Star pron skirts stillsshea marksHelena heires nudestoya nakedjanine lindenmulderstephanie glassonsienna west brazzerstwitter ava devinearia giovanni galleries"bunny glamazon" pornclaudia downsveronica simonnicole aniston naughty americanina elle nude thongbrandi anistonash hollywood povstacey foxxxLeilani leeane pussy pounded brazzersflick shagwellshannon williams pornoava addams biohotmiaaugust ames wikicalista valentinekatie kalianarichelle ryan nudebaby cakes pornstar
Copyright © 2009-2017 Auto-bann.ru. All Rights Reserved.
All models, actors, actresses and other persons that appear in any visual portrayal of actual or simulated sexually explicit conduct appearing on, or otherwise contained in, this Website were over the age of eighteen (18) years at the time the visual image was produced. Records required for all depictions of actual sexually explicit conduct by Title 18 U.S.C. 2257 are on file with the appropriate Records Custodian.