Davia Ardell

Davia Ardell
View Thumbs
Mobile Site
Model Rss

Submit Link
Career:Pornstar
Ethnicity:Caucasian
Country:United States
Birthday:March 17, 1975
Hair Color:Blonde
Height:150 cm / 4'11"
Weight:55 kg / 121 lb
Bust Size:36D
What People Are Saying
Like it ~ David


Nicknames:

Stormy Weather

Biography: Davia Ardell was born in Las Vegas Nevada on March 17, 1975. She is 4'11 and 121 lbs with some massive enhanced 36D tits. Davia has long blonde hair and mesmerizing hazel eyes as well. She has her tongue, clit, lip and belly button pierced and has tattoos on her ass, shoulder and finger. Davia does a good mix of hardcore and solo galleries, and has been on such big adult sites as Brazzers and Hustler. Please make sure you get to know Davia better through our very hot galleries of her.
Our Take: Davia Ardell is a super sexy blonde porn star from Las Vegas. She was a massive porn star in the 90s and 2000s, being in a ton of adult films. Davia has a super small and petite body, that when paired with her huge fake D cup tits is a mind blowing combination. We have always enjoyed Davia's hardcore scenes, but we wouldn't have minding seeing her in a lot more solo teasing and masturbation as well as lesbian scenes over the years.
Official Links
Model Stats
Rank: #1837
Change:
Links: 9
Added: 12/22/2008
Suggest Davia
spacer
Davia Ardell Picture and Video Galleries Updated Last On: Aug 30, 2012
Davia Ardell pulls her huge tits out of checkered bikini Remove
Davia Ardell Riding Cock And Licking Cum Off Glass Remove
Busty blonde Davia Ardell sucks and screws little dick video Remove
Cheating milf wife Davia Ardell meets her lover and screws his brains out video Remove
Big titted blonde Davia Ardell boob screwed hard video Remove
Davia Ardell goes balls deep sucking on a huge cock video Remove
See full Davia Ardell movies and clips at Videosz Remove
Official Davia Ardell MySpace Account Remove
1
User Submitted Davia Ardell Galleries
Davia Ardell gets her ass and hairy pussy pounded on sofa
1

Visitor Comments:

User Icon
Your Name
Comment


Like it
Posted by: David on 2/1/2013 11:39:20 PM
1


Online mobile porn


carman hayesjennie pepperjenna presley feetbryci gallerieskiera king pornbrooke tayler nudelarkinlove.comjenny mcclain nudekleio valenteinfaye regan porndylan ryder galleriespiper fawn nudekeegan monroejennifer lyn jacksondomonique simonemelissa dettwillertianna taylorAlyssa Lynn hot feet alicia monetRemy LaCroix screws mechanicdannii harwoodhanna hilton nuderikki six sex porn fuckplenty uptoppsarah vandella povphonex marieAlura Jenson gets ass nailed in the shower in a black gartershawn dillon playboykayla louisegina hulksophia fioreamile watersrebecca linerasjessica wilson pornstarpatty mullenasia zo pornamai liu wikimarcella simon bikinimadelyn marie officeanjanette astoriapenelope piperpornstar schoolgirljules venturaamy anderrsenzoey kush nuderacheal aldanaariel piperfawnheidi sorensontarra whitesophie castelloamber lynn bach picsashlynne brookepet melissa ludwig nudetanya tate feetbrenda james nude barelist.comashley sinclair pornjynx maze nakedhot summer brielle barelistalexis grace sexy stockingsaxelle parkertied up and spankedmariah milanoleanne crow interviewjanet pilgrimkeegan monroe pornluna bangbroswhitney westgate pov"latex lucy" red ddfnatalia zetadahlia denylericki white pornjerica jem pornnina hartley hotKayden Kross and Bree Danielsprinzzesskaren kougar porngemma massey en barelistriley reidnadia nicole pariss fuck realitykingssophi deepornstar velicity von bangbrosjenny laird nude
Copyright © 2009-2017 Auto-bann.ru. All Rights Reserved.
All models, actors, actresses and other persons that appear in any visual portrayal of actual or simulated sexually explicit conduct appearing on, or otherwise contained in, this Website were over the age of eighteen (18) years at the time the visual image was produced. Records required for all depictions of actual sexually explicit conduct by Title 18 U.S.C. 2257 are on file with the appropriate Records Custodian.