Dana Hayes

Dana Hayes
View Thumbs
Mobile Site
Model Rss

Submit Link
Career:Pornstar
Ethnicity:Caucasian
Country:United States
Birthday:August 13, 1954
Hair Color:Blonde
Height:173 cm / 5'8"
Weight:66 kg / 145 lb
Bust Size:40DD
What People Are Saying
Dana is tasty ~ Roberto
Fuckable granny! ~ Thorwaldable
The best by far, I hope she is still acting ~...

Nicknames:

Jody Duncan

Biography: Dana Hayes was born in the United States on August 13, 1954, and is also known as Jody Duncan. She is of Caucasian descent. She is fairly tall at 5'8". Dana Hayes is curvy and weighs 145 lbs. She has a great pair of nice big 40DD boobs as well. Dana Hayes has amazing blonde hair too. She is a pornstar and does both hardcore boy-girl scenes and solo shoots. Dana Hayes is ranked number 2478 on Barelist and was added on Monday, May 11, 2009. Feel free to check out the 6 galleries we have of Dana Hayes, including 5 video clips and 1 picture set.
Official Links
Model Stats
Rank: #2478
Change:
Links: 6
Added: 05/11/2009
Suggest Dana
spacer
Dana Hayes Picture and Video Galleries Updated Last On: Jun 02, 2017
Dana Hayes busty BBW blonde rides a big cock Remove
Mellanie Monroe and Dana Hayes share a rock hard cock video Remove
Blonde Dana Hayes titty fucks and sucks on white cock video Remove
See full Dana Hayes movies and clips at Videosz Remove
Massive tits Dana Hayes takes on a hard cock video Remove
1
User Submitted Dana Hayes Galleries
Dana Hayes and Shannon Kelly busty mature lesbians play on bed
1

Visitor Comments:

User Icon
Your Name
Comment


Dana is tasty
Posted by: Roberto on 3/23/2013 3:51:23 PM

Fuckable granny!
Posted by: Thorwaldable on 4/27/2012 4:26:52 AM

The best by far, I hope she is still acting
Posted by: Poolman405 on 12/15/2011 9:59:04 PM
1


Online mobile porn


leanne crow galleriespetra verkaik nudemellanie monroe picsesperanza gomez facialnikita denise porndiamond jackson threesomemadison rose xxx bangbromarie mccray nudesandra kornmaleena morganjana mrazkovaveronika raquelblack stockings heels pornddf sandra star xxxdarla crane pornstaralix lynx naked in the showertia cyrus porndominican pornstarsbangbros picsrisi simmsalison tyler galleriesjanet mason freeoneskinzie kenner pornfran gerardesperanza gomez teacherbrielle bouncebibi jones fuckedcapri cavannicandace von pornadrianna faustcarmellabingyurizan beltran nakedmahlia milianstacey burkekaria miamalena morgan biocolombianpornlanni barbieheather vahn pornmemphis monroe nudeblueyedcass waer brown high heelskatie banks gallerieshoney dejourtrisha reytamara witmerreina leoneava fabianjr carrington pornaarielle alexiskaylee hiltonsunshine seibersummer brielle picsrebecca linaresleanne crow titstheresa correakatrina hartlovalenka gaborovajuelz ventura feetadara michaelsmiko sinzmasturbating thong assclanddi jinkcegodrake pornstarstoya rileylana croftJanice Griffith In Stocking Nude Photobianca beauchamp gallerieslacey duvalle pornbriella bounce assmahina zaltana feetfucking in bathtalia tylerlindsey olsen bikinilexi loweantonia deonasoolin kelteravaaddamsandie valentino nudemichelle baenacutie sexava divine
Copyright © 2009-2017 Auto-bann.ru. All Rights Reserved.
All models, actors, actresses and other persons that appear in any visual portrayal of actual or simulated sexually explicit conduct appearing on, or otherwise contained in, this Website were over the age of eighteen (18) years at the time the visual image was produced. Records required for all depictions of actual sexually explicit conduct by Title 18 U.S.C. 2257 are on file with the appropriate Records Custodian.