Alexus Winston

Alexus Winston
View Thumbs
Mobile Site
Model Rss

Submit Link
Career:Centerfold
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Country:United States
Birthday:February 20, 1976
Hair Color:Brown
Height:170 cm / 5'6"
Weight:56 kg / 123 lb
Bust Size:34B
What People Are Saying
No comments yet, please add your comment...


Nicknames:

Alex Winston

Biography: Alexus Winston was born in Spring Valley Lake California on February 20, 1976. She is 5'6 and 123 lbs with the best pair of 34B natural tits we have ever seen. Alexus has long light brown hair with blonde highlights and sexy deep green eyes. She has no tattoos or piercings on her all natural body either. Alexus does mostly glamour style solo shoots, and has worked with such big names in the adult industry as Mac and Bumble and Penthouse. Penthouse also picked Alexus to be their Pet of the Month for November 1997. Please feel free to get to know Alexus Winston better through our hot galleries of her.
Our Take: Alexus Winston will probably best be remembered for being Penthouse Magazine's Miss November 1997. She is also one of the most attractive adult models to ever be in the industry. Alexus does mostly glamour style work, but has also done some very limited lesbian shoots as well. She has a very nice and fit body, with all of the right curves which are really highlighted by her amazing B cup natural boobs.
Official Links
Model Stats
Rank: #2590
Change:
Links: 6
Added: 07/10/2009
Suggest Alexus
spacer
Alexus Winston Picture and Video Galleries Updated Last On: Mar 06, 2012
Porn legend Alexus Winston in a classic stripping scene Remove
Alexus Winston shows off her tight body that made her famous Remove
Classic lesbian scene with Alexus Winston and her sexy girlfriend Remove
Alexus Winston strips off her sexy pink lingerie Remove
Alexus Winston shows off her hot 1990s body Remove
1
User Submitted Alexus Winston Galleries
Alexus Winston brunette stripping in her garden
1
Alexus Winston Real Time Stream
Stream Head

Visitor Comments:

User Icon
Your Name
Comment



Online mobile porn


rachel ricci NYLONS TGPkarina hart videohalia hillash hollywood povmiya monroesophie dee ass nudelevena holmesbryci nudekrissy lynnemegan vaughn xxxkaylani leicapri anderson lesbiancherokee d ass picturesnicole simmons pornoshay lorenfree porn nora noir for mobilelayla starbeauty fuckedkimberly kane analaudrey bitionikortney kane brazzersnicole graves pornsensi pearlsexurtymarika ferrero nude demi scott hardcoresabrinadeepkendra lust pink bikinizeina hartdayana vendettajesse jane cumzooey hollowaypornstar in red dresshaley marie coppinHarmony Roseashlynn brookenancy erminiakieren leeandrea spinksbridgette b fuckedrose red Pornostarsheena ryderizzy bella bluZoey Kush fucks outsidececilia vega pornjessica jammerakira lane hardcorepornstar cali carter in jeansabella anderson picsabella anderson facialdevyn cole nudemadison chandler oiled nudejasmine byrne pornela darlingasphyxia noir pornveronika simonmidori pornstarashlee adams nudekissa sins hotrebecca bardouxgeorgia peach porn starharley valentine hardcore streammalena morgan bree danielsmegan salinas videosjayden jaymes nudeashlynne brookelacey duvalle pornpornstartlinda lay fuckpuma swede feetbritany bod pornoshannonskykatrina hartlovaalexandra sim-wisenude boxingdesiree diamondharmony reigns stocking fuckingasa akira diamond jackson
Copyright © 2009-2017 Auto-bann.ru. All Rights Reserved.
All models, actors, actresses and other persons that appear in any visual portrayal of actual or simulated sexually explicit conduct appearing on, or otherwise contained in, this Website were over the age of eighteen (18) years at the time the visual image was produced. Records required for all depictions of actual sexually explicit conduct by Title 18 U.S.C. 2257 are on file with the appropriate Records Custodian.