Chelsea Zinn

Chelsea Zinn
View Thumbs
Mobile Site
Model Rss

Submit Link
Career:Pornstar
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Country:United States
Birthday:May 12, 1971
Hair Color:Blonde
Height:163 cm / 5'4"
Weight:55 kg / 121 lb
Bust Size:36C
What People Are Saying
She is my dream ~ Rusdy


Nicknames:

Chelsea Luv, Chelsea Lynn

Biography: Chelsea Zinn was born in Hawaii on May 12, 1971. She is 5'4 and 121 lbs with some nice natural 36C boobs. Chelsea has long dirty blonde hair and piercings blue eyes. She has no tattoos or piercings on her all natural body either. Chelsea does mostly hardcore scenes as well, with a lot of them being in the MILF genre. Make sure to take some time to check out our great collection of Chelsea Zinn scenes.
Our Take: Chelsea Zinn is an extremely naughty blonde MILF performer from Hawaii. She really has such an amazing way of taking over a scene and really being the main focus of it. Chelsea has a small and petite frame, with all the amazing womanly curves you would expect from a top porn star. On her small body, her big natural C cup boobs just look amazing. Although she tends to shoot mostly boy-girl scenes, we wouldn't mind seeing a ton more glamour and solo work from Chelsea.
Official Links
Model Stats
Rank: #2511
Change:
Links: 7
Added: 01/23/2009
Suggest Chelsea
spacer
Chelsea Zinn Picture and Video Galleries Updated Last On: Aug 29, 2013
Blonde Chelsea Zinn pops out of her tiny lingerie Remove
Mature blonde Chelsea Zinn gets rocked from behind in stockings video Remove
Jacqueline Summers and Chelsea Zinn share a studs cock video Remove
See full Chelsea Zinn movies and clips at Videosz Remove
1
User Submitted Chelsea Zinn Galleries
Busty milf Chelsea Zinn in group fucking on a cock
Chelsea Zinn Posing and Stripping Out of Her Lingerie to Show Her Tits
Hot blonde Chelsea Zinn entertains the tourist video
1

Visitor Comments:

User Icon
Your Name
Comment


She is my dream
Posted by: Rusdy on 5/12/2010 4:35:26 AM
1


Online mobile porn


talia shepard videobibi noel porncarmen hayes picslela star brazzersamy wild pornbreane bensonstormy daniels in white lingerieashley sinclair nudekari nautiquenikita erica fontesrachel starr freeonesdaphne rosen twitterhaileyleighjordan carver gallerieskianna diorrane revere pornoalyssa branch pornStacey Saran nudeKitty hot nudenikki daniels fuckjenna haze gallerieskianna dior boobshaileyleightiffany kingston ddf fuck two cocksdeauxma porn starmia lelani bedbella moretti nudekatie morgan fuckingsareena leealyssa reeceLylith Lavey pornathena pleasures nudeRyan Ryans Touches Herself On A Couch In Pink Lingerie picture gallerysammi tye blu stockingsava addams biojada stevens galleriesbarzzers.com.richelleryansandi kornjillian beyordenise masinogallery cute leah gotti in yoga pants stripping naked picspriya rai bangbroskristi klenotdiamond kitty nude asskeylani leiaudery bitonijanet perongallery cute leah gotti in yoga pants stripping naked picsamy anderrsenlindsay meadowsPussy Glovesmary queen pornstarciara bugattimisti love pornalura jenson lingerie eve laurence porndava foxx taylor reedjynx maze bangbrosabella anderson hardcorekarina hart nudeandipinkcikitatits sexlulu sex bombnichole heiressmikayla mendezabella anderson hardcorekirra lynnemegan vaughn nudejayden jaymes gallerystephanie adams xxx penthouseshea marks
Copyright © 2009-2017 Auto-bann.ru. All Rights Reserved.
All models, actors, actresses and other persons that appear in any visual portrayal of actual or simulated sexually explicit conduct appearing on, or otherwise contained in, this Website were over the age of eighteen (18) years at the time the visual image was produced. Records required for all depictions of actual sexually explicit conduct by Title 18 U.S.C. 2257 are on file with the appropriate Records Custodian.