Chantz Fortune

Chantz Fortune
View Thumbs
Mobile Site
Model Rss

Submit Link
Career:Pornstar
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Country:United States
Birthday:August 23, 1976
Hair Color:Blonde
Height:165 cm / 5'4"
Weight:57 kg / 125 lb
Bust Size:40DDD
What People Are Saying
why dont you guys have more pics of her? ~ An...


Nicknames:

Randi Rushmore

Biography: Chantz Fortune was born in the United States on August 23, 1976, and is also known as Randi Rushmore. She is of Caucasian descent. She is average height at 5'4". Chantz Fortune is average weight and weighs 125 lbs. She has a great pair of nice big 40DDD boobs as well. Chantz Fortune has amazing blonde hair too. She is a pornstar and does both hardcore boy-girl scenes and solo shoots. Chantz Fortune is ranked number 3406 on Barelist and was added on Thursday, February 19, 2009. Feel free to check out the 4 galleries we have of Chantz Fortune, including 3 video clips and 1 picture set.
Official Links
Model Stats
Rank: #3407
Change:
Links: 4
Added: 02/19/2009
Suggest Chantz
spacer
Chantz Fortune Picture and Video Galleries Updated Last On: Oct 24, 2011
Chantz Fortune plays with massive boobs in stockings Remove
Big breasted women Chantz Fortune sucks and screws her boyfriend video Remove
Chantz Fortune rides a big fat cock in the backyard Remove
See full Chantz Fortune movies and clips at Videosz Remove
1

Visitor Comments:

User Icon
Your Name
Comment


why dont you guys have more pics of her?
Posted by: Angelo on 3/23/2016 7:03:16 PM
1


Online mobile porn


ricky sixstephanie renee pornone piece thong porn picsMayara Shelson pornstarbrianna braggvalentine demyAria Aspen porn star new video with black guy and his name detailsrealitykingd.comcodi miloalexis texas toy ingina topless pussyjuliette frettebrittany starrjynx maxehelen cielokristal summers videosjayden jaymes instagramcumisha jonescourtney rachel culkineva angelaKarrie Jacobs nudeChanel Natalia Moore hardcoreshea summersabella danger feethotmiapheniox marielauren phillips porn starporcha sinsalicia monet90s pornstarsebony ayesvickyvetteheather spytekkaylee hiltonally wintersbrazzers shirtdaphine rosenkeegan monroeanais alexandermercy 44ffkatie banks freeoneskerri kendallerin stone pornrichelle ryan lingerie dress nude nakedhaley marie coppinlelani leeanealektra blue pornnaughtyalyshasemmie de suoralorna morganbrooke lee adams nudekaren fisher pornstarlil coco pornkaylan nicolebridgette b fuckedjynx maze maidtessa lane all nudesjaylene rio videoskelly divine bangbroscharlotte stockleyxxx kimber day mini skirthot babes pussy picshotsex picsnella miartusovanancy suiterzoe morrelltiny bikini titstera patrikjnyx mazechrista moorekimberly kane nudekatie cummings bio
Copyright © 2009-2017 Auto-bann.ru. All Rights Reserved.
All models, actors, actresses and other persons that appear in any visual portrayal of actual or simulated sexually explicit conduct appearing on, or otherwise contained in, this Website were over the age of eighteen (18) years at the time the visual image was produced. Records required for all depictions of actual sexually explicit conduct by Title 18 U.S.C. 2257 are on file with the appropriate Records Custodian.