Alexa Weix

Alexa Weix
View Thumbs
Mobile Site
Model Rss

Submit Link
Career:Pornstar
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Country:Hungary
Birthday:May 18, 1981
Hair Color:Blonde
Height:167 cm / 5'5"
Weight:50 kg / 110 lb
Bust Size:34C
What People Are Saying
No comments yet, please add your comment...


Nicknames:

Linda Shane, Laura Balaura, Melinda Berenson

Biography: Alexa Weix was born in Budapest Hungary on May 18, 1981. She is 5'5 and 110 lbs with some nice enhanced 34C boobs. Alexa has long blonde hair and big brown eyes. She has no tattoos or piercings on her natural body either. Alexa does a good mix of hardcore and solo scenes as well, and has been on such large adult sites as Private and Zero Tolerance. Please feel free to check out all of our Alexa Weix picture and video galleries.
Our Take: Sunny blonde Alexa Weix has been one of the top European adult stars for well over a decade. Even though Alexa has done a ton of shoots of online sites, she is probably much better known for her work in adult films. Alexa is average height, and has a very nice pair of fake C cup tits. Her legs and long and toned and her ass in nice and round as well. We love seeing Alexa toying and pleasuring herself, but we like her boy-girl scenes the most by far.
Official Links
Model Stats
Rank: #1011
Change:
Links: 9
Added: 01/26/2009
Suggest Alexa
spacer
Alexa Weix Picture and Video Galleries Updated Last On: Jan 25, 2011
Cutie Alexa Weix gets hosed with cum after shes done sucking cock Remove
Sexy blonde Alexa Weix strips off blue bikini outdoors Remove
Linda Shane toys in short green skirt and white top Remove
Alexa Weix gives some great head by the raging ocean Remove
Alexa Weix has her pussy slapped then gets dicked hard video Remove
Alexa Weix strips naked and plays with big blue toy video Remove
Alexa Weix gets boned on the rocks by the waves video Remove
See full Alexa Weix movies and clips at Videosz Remove
1
User Submitted Alexa Weix Galleries
Alexa Weix fucked on the beach by her boyfriend
1

Visitor Comments:

User Icon
Your Name
Comment



Online mobile porn


alexis texadmelissa mandlikovalarkin love blowjoblarkinlove.comosa lovelyEmma Leigh maid nudeveronica rodriguez wikimissy martinezbrooke banxcarrie ann pornJESSE JANE SEXY PHOTOS PINK NUDElyla leibrandi bellerica ellysonmya luannaporno Lihanapatrice hollisstacey burkesummer brielle videosteagan presley porncarmella bing barelistsonia carrerebreanna banksbriana lee pornkatesplaygroundkara duhemidori pornmarketa brymova    alexis texis pornchloe addison pornstar dresserika vuittonchrista speckkara duheStacey Saran nudetishara cousinothuy litia cyrus nude gallerysara jay pool picsStella Cox nailed mobilekortney kane twitterdaryn darbyophelia vixxxensarah peachescassia rileylizzie tuckerbrenda james pornmary queen pornstarjenny laird nackt twistyskyla cole green top white pantslexi silveralexa von tessalexia jordonporn actress alexa tomas nude spa daybeshine blogstoya nudeelizabeth marxs pornbree daniels tumblrgwen hajekHelena heires nudekara monacojynx maze galleriesheather vandeven nakedpornstar in red dresslindsey struttkendra-lust onepiecekimberly gates pornamber lynn bach pornthe naked bodymisty knightslela star ass nakedariel rebel gallerybryci lea
Copyright © 2009-2017 Auto-bann.ru. All Rights Reserved.
All models, actors, actresses and other persons that appear in any visual portrayal of actual or simulated sexually explicit conduct appearing on, or otherwise contained in, this Website were over the age of eighteen (18) years at the time the visual image was produced. Records required for all depictions of actual sexually explicit conduct by Title 18 U.S.C. 2257 are on file with the appropriate Records Custodian.