Bucci Twins

Bucci Twins
View Thumbs
Mobile Site
Model Rss

Submit Link
Career:Centerfold
Ethnicity:Caucasian
Country:United States
Birthday:March 31, 1981
Hair Color:Blonde
Height:160 cm / 5'2"
Weight:50 kg / 110 lb
Bust Size:34B
What People Are Saying
No comments yet, please add your comment...


Nicknames:

Jennifer Bucci, Shawna Bucci

Biography: The Bucci Twins, Shawna and Jennifer Bucci, were born on March 31, 1981 in Pittsburgh, Pennsylvania. They both have long blonde hair and blue eyes. The Bucci twins have natural perky 34B tits and perfect round asses. They weigh a combined total of 220 pounds and are petite at 5'3 tall. The girls have not scarred their lovely bodies with tattoos or piercings. Please have a look at our Bucci twins galleries.
Our Take: Shawna and Jennifer Bucci, better known as the Bucci Twins are sexy blonde centerfold sisters. They have perfectly toned and tanned bodies and amazing tights butts. The Bucci twins often pose so similarly that they look as if one person is leaning against a mirror.
Official Links
Model Stats
Rank: #3496
Change:
Links: 2
Added: 07/21/2011
Suggest Bucci
spacer
Bucci Twins Picture and Video Galleries Updated Last On: Jul 21, 2011
Bucci Twins strips down together outdoors Remove
Official Bucci Twins MySpace Account Remove
1

Visitor Comments:

User Icon
Your Name
Comment



Online mobile porn


leilani leaneariel rebel facialconnie brightonariel rebel galleriessugar chanelletasha reighava hardy nakedchristy mack facialalley baggetttweety valentinerichelle ryan bikinistephanie branton playboykiara mia en titty creampiesaudrianna angelhayden winters nudeflorina rosetatiyana foxx nudemckenzee milesveronica rodriguez freeonesblonde 90s pornstar katie photo galleryholly sampson pornbrittaney starrsummer rae black dick aiden aspendruuna pornstarnina mercedesanastasia christrikki six freeonesnude serria banxxjelena jensen hardcorefranceska jaimes yogaalicia monetaiden aspenkatrina hartlovaboobpornpornster olivia o lovely big boobs bikini photohot mia manarotebrazzers sammiekates playground hardcorekara novakteri wiegeltessa lane full nakedkellydevinenakeddanidanelslisa sparxxxtegan mohr nude photosLeilani leeane pussy pounded brazzersamy anderssen showerjessie summersnaomi banxx pornbanged tight pussylisa sparxxx picsavril lundjennie porn starhard fucksrosemary radevajeannie peppersava addams galleryDevyn Cole Nudekatesplaygroundraquel devonshiremaddy o reilly photomelanie rios picsgeorgia peach pornstarnude pic of allison mooreisis taylor creampierenee pornerofree foxxpussydesirae spencerasa akira bioamy anderssenaliana love pornsophie lynx nacktines cudnaemma mae nudedakota rae patrickreily roxxx
Copyright © 2009-2017 Auto-bann.ru. All Rights Reserved.
All models, actors, actresses and other persons that appear in any visual portrayal of actual or simulated sexually explicit conduct appearing on, or otherwise contained in, this Website were over the age of eighteen (18) years at the time the visual image was produced. Records required for all depictions of actual sexually explicit conduct by Title 18 U.S.C. 2257 are on file with the appropriate Records Custodian.