Bonita Saint

Bonita Saint
View Thumbs
Mobile Site
Model Rss

Submit Link
Career:Pornstar
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Country:United States
Birthday:February 27, 1974
Hair Color:Brown
Height:168 cm / 5'6"
Weight:50 kg / 110 lb
Bust Size:34D
What People Are Saying
No comments yet, please add your comment...


Nicknames:

Bo Saint

Biography: Bonita Saint was born in Los Angeles California on February 27, 1974. She is 5'6 and 110 lbs with a big pair of enhanced 34D boobs. Bonita has long curly brown hair and mesmerizing green eyes. She has tattoos on her ass, pelvis and stomach and has no piercings. Bonita has done both hardcore and solo scenes, and has worked for such big names in the adult industry as New Sensations and Penthouse. Penthouse also picked Bonita to be their Pet of the Month for January 1994. Please feel free to get know Bonita Saint better through our hot galleries of her.
Our Take: Bonita Saint will always best be remembered for being Penthouse Magazine's Miss January 1994. She has a very nice and womanly body, with some truly hot curves and nice long legs. Bonita also has a great pair of fake D cup tits as well. She does a good mix of hardcore and solo galleries, and has been in some of the most iconic glamour sets ever shot. Naturally we do tend to like seeing Bonita in solo glamour shoots the most.
Official Links
Model Stats
Rank: #2451
Change:
Links: 6
Added: 03/15/2009
Suggest Bonita
spacer
Bonita Saint Picture and Video Galleries Updated Last On: Feb 14, 2012
Bonita Saint classic scene of this girl getting boned Remove
Porn queen Bonita Saint strips off her classy lingerie Remove
Classic porn scene with Bonita Saint getting her pussy licked Remove
Bonita Saint is breathtaking in a shimmery silver corset Remove
Bonita Saint hot 90s centerfold shows off her great figure Remove
See full Bonita Saint movies and clips at Videosz Remove
1

Visitor Comments:

User Icon
Your Name
Comment



Online mobile porn


lisa sparkxxxryder skye nudemili jaychicas place pornkaci marierosemary radevakieren leecristy thomjocelyn jameskatie st ivesjr carrington pornelizabeth marxs nudelisa ann bangbrosmia lelani pornzoey kush nude pics in uniformolivia wilderactor/5344/stacie-starr/best.phpvicky vixenmila yungsienna west dpkleio valentien pornbunny glamazonmercedes carrera nude doctorkaren mcdougal playboykatie cummings picsewa sonnet videosclaire dames pussypheniox marietania russofbarelist erica fontesMelanie gold nudealexis twxasrhian alisephoenix askanidani daniels and celeste staraleia tylercasting couch videojesse jane porn gifjeanie pepperkatie kox twitternyomi banxxx creampierikki six videosava devine showertammy tateester cordetLylith Lavey pornmelrose foxxx pornluciewildefreeonezjada stevens interviewsara jay in a pink brakelly divine interviewveronika raquelava fabianamy anderssen nakedshyla jenningspornstar bikiniValentina Rossi Nuaanyanderssenpornrebecca linares pornsophia lomeli nudehayley marie coppinbrazzers sammiecoco johnsenhaley cummings analbrittany oconnelcathy larmouthnatasha nice pornmelrose foxx pornarial rose pornRemy LaCroix screws mechanictristan berrimore nude for teenfidelitytigerbensonpornjaylene rio videos
Copyright © 2009-2017 Auto-bann.ru. All Rights Reserved.
All models, actors, actresses and other persons that appear in any visual portrayal of actual or simulated sexually explicit conduct appearing on, or otherwise contained in, this Website were over the age of eighteen (18) years at the time the visual image was produced. Records required for all depictions of actual sexually explicit conduct by Title 18 U.S.C. 2257 are on file with the appropriate Records Custodian.