Ala Passtel

Ala Passtel
View Thumbs
Mobile Site
Model Rss

Submit Link
Career:Centerfold
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Country:Czech Republic
Birthday:May 28, 1985
Hair Color:Brown
Height:165 cm / 5'4"
Weight:49 kg / 107 lb
Bust Size:36G
What People Are Saying
superb ~ jayo
Sometimes you just can`t avoid getting a hard...
Wow ~ ƒ_&ƒ/

Nicknames:

Gabriella Hunter, Gretchen Arita

Biography: Ala Passtel was born in the Czech Republic on May 28, 1985. She is 5'5 and 108 lbs and has some of the nicest 36G tits we have ever seen. Ala has shoulder length brown hair and amazing grey eyes. She also has no tattoos or piercings on her all natural body. Ala has shot for mostly European sites, and mainly does solo glamour style shoots. Make sure you check out all of our super busty Ala Passtel picture and video sets.
Our Take: Ala Passtel really has the nicest natural tits we have laid our eyes on, too bad we can't lay our hands on them. She was really blessed with great natural G cup boobs. On her super skinny frame, her tits just look that much better. She has stuck with doing mostly solo style shoots, and we would die to see her shoot some lesbian scenes. It would also be amazing to see her do some work with the top North American glamour photographers as well.
Official Links
Model Stats
Rank: #1264
Change:
Links: 9
Added: 08/29/2010
Suggest Ala
spacer
Ala Passtel Picture and Video Galleries Updated Last On: Aug 12, 2013
Skinny Ala Passtel shows off massive tits in pink top Remove
Ala Passtel shows off her big tits in black stockings Remove
Gabrielle soaps up perfect huge Tits in the Shower Remove
1
User Submitted Ala Passtel Galleries
Ala Passtel nice brunette washes huge natural boobs
Ala Passtel shows her big breasts on a couch
Ala Passtel strips her lingerie and shows boobs
Ala Passtel reveals her exquisite breasts
Ala Passtel with big natural juggs poses in lingerie
Ala Passtel nice brunette with big natural boobs in lingerie
1
Ala Passtel Real Time Stream
Stream Head

Visitor Comments:

User Icon
Your Name
Comment


superb
Posted by: jayo on 6/26/2016 9:36:46 PM

Sometimes you just can`t avoid getting a hard-on! She makes my hood tingle with desire!
Posted by: Eric Shun on 5/17/2013 10:20:01 AM

Wow
Posted by: ƒ_&ƒ/ on 11/26/2012 2:17:06 AM

Woooa....the new goddess
Posted by: Izzy on 3/1/2012 8:38:07 AM

So hot!
Posted by: Hoosierdaddy on 9/7/2011 9:16:38 PM

I like her big natural tits!
Posted by: DENjr on 8/1/2011 1:37:08 PM
1


Online mobile porn


shay fox milfmariah milanojacqueline sheenkianna dior nudebibi jones ridesarah vandella stockings assjacky joyaudrianna angelkendra lust pornobrooke banxdarryl hanah pornjana horovatasha reign feetkatie banks freeonesrenata daninskyharley valentine hardcore streamdiamond jackson wikinicole marie lenzamber easton nudejessika lux feet pornmarianne gravattejaelyn fox pornalison tyler bangbrosryder skye nudeemma mae freeonesjayden jaymelexi wardmary carey pornstarcache:mMpJPuS3iYAJ:auto-bann.ru/gal_10458_tgp/bobbi-starr-032012.html ulorin vexmarianne gravattedylan ryder brazzerslacey duvalle twittermicky lynnxo giselleaveena leebest pornstar databasepaige hot bikini HD picadrena lynnmarika ferrero nude crissy moran pornjynx maze bangbrossharon johansenlacey duvelleanall big prone blakbangbros modelsmalena morgan videosrachel roxxx blowjobnina hartley galleriesnina hartley picturesshayla laveauxbrandi love absleah livingstonrhonda rydelljessica fiorentinoemma mae nudejenni lee nudelupe fuentes picskarrlie dawnlaura orsolyaholli paigeava divinekiara miranatali blondveronica vaughanracheal roxxxpresley cartermarry lynn freeonespaola rey pornrilee marks lesbiandora meszaros bust sizeValentina Rossi Nuasapphira chanelporn photos ava koxxx best
Copyright © 2009-2017 Auto-bann.ru. All Rights Reserved.
All models, actors, actresses and other persons that appear in any visual portrayal of actual or simulated sexually explicit conduct appearing on, or otherwise contained in, this Website were over the age of eighteen (18) years at the time the visual image was produced. Records required for all depictions of actual sexually explicit conduct by Title 18 U.S.C. 2257 are on file with the appropriate Records Custodian.