Yoha

Yoha
View Thumbs
Mobile Site
Model Rss

Submit Link
Career:Pornstar
Ethnicity:Latin
Country:Colombia
Birthday:August 3, 1985
Hair Color:Black
Height:168 cm / 5'6"
Weight:54 kg / 118 lb
Bust Size:34B
What People Are Saying
So sexy true star,very beautiful, yummy ~ Jef...
I love you ~ Moncef
Yoha is the girl i like to love ~ Eduardo

Nicknames:

Yoha Galvez

Biography: Yoha was born in Colombia on August 3, 1985. She is 5'6 and 118 lbs with perky natural 34B tits. Yoha has long jet black hair and sexy big brown eyes. She has her nipples, tongue and belly button pierced and has tattoos on her stomach, hand and arm. Yoha does a majority of hardcore scenes, but has done lesbian and solo shoots as well. She has been on some of the biggest adult sites including DDF Prod, Private and 21 Sextury. Please feel free to check out our very nice collection of Yoha picture and video galleries.
Our Take: Yoha is a sultry and exotic porn star from Colombia. She is pretty average in height, which makes her B cup tits fit her body perfectly. Yoha's best asset is probably her nice full round ass that is just out of this world. She tends to focus on doing hardcore scenes, where she can put that great ass to work. Since Yoha is so seductive, we really enjoy seeing her pleasure herself with a big toy or with her fingers.
Official Links
Model Stats
Rank: #2051
Change:
Links: 27
Added: 08/07/2010
Suggest Yoha
spacer
Yoha Picture and Video Galleries Updated Last On: Jun 24, 2014
Yoha fucks her stud Taxi Driver out in the Woods Remove
Yoha sucks on some massive big juicy cock and loves it Remove
Blue Angel and Yoha fuck with a Strapon Remove
Yoha gets fucked in the mirror by a big cock Remove
Yoha gets her pussy fucked on the hood of a car Remove
Brunette Yoha is bound and fucked hard by stiff dick Remove
Yoha fingers in her sexy light blue lingerie Remove
Yoha is bound and has her pussy fucked and licked Remove
Samia Duarte and Yoha share some nice thick cock video Remove
Yoha gets nailed hard in her sexy red fishnet bodysuit video Remove
Yoha gets toyed and fucked by a big black dude video Remove
Yoha rides a nice rock hard cock in her white lingerie video Remove
Yoha gets filled taking on some huge black meat video Remove
Big tit Yoha uses a toy on her tight pussy in stockings video Remove
Yoha gets fucked so hard from behind and cums video Remove
Yoha sucks on big throbbing cock in the woods and swallows video Remove
Yoha gets a huge toy shoved up her ass and also fucked video Remove
Stunning Yoha gets fucked hard on a cars hood video Remove
Stockings babe Yoha shoves a toy deep inside video Remove
Yoha gives and amazing POV footjob in her bed video Remove
Yoha has nasty bondage sex with her master video Remove
Yoha eats out Blue Angels tight pussy on the deck video Remove
Yoha gets crazy with her girlfriend at a wild Euro sex party video Remove
Stunner Yoha takes a big black toy deep inside her video Remove
1
User Submitted Yoha Galleries
Yoha Galvez in brown stockings toying ass hole
Yoha Galvez busty latina with hot ass bound and fucked in public video
Yoha Galvez in red blouse and stockings toys a table
Yoha Galvez in tan stockings toying close up on bed
1
Yoha Real Time Stream
Stream Head

Visitor Comments:

User Icon
Your Name
Comment


So sexy true star,very beautiful, yummy
Posted by: Jeffrey cast on 12/20/2016 6:16:16 AM

I love you
Posted by: Moncef on 9/1/2010 3:42:52 PM

Yoha is the girl i like to love
Posted by: Eduardo on 8/20/2010 3:16:58 PM
1


Online mobile porn


kiara mia en titty creampiesrosemary radevalorena sanchez analkandi kreamjuliana kincaidjenessa brazilsammy4ulucy love pornstarkarenfisherpornstaremma starr povlynx mazeskarlit knight lesbian mofosbanged hardnina mercedez barelist nude picdebbie boostromcapri cavannijynx mazeTanya tate feet pornmae meyers pornstar.comabigail mackgif images of Stalfra showing pussyVanilla deville nudeCarmen pormstardebi diamondalice wonderbangkrissylynnnadia styleztable fuckedhunter bryce pornbella beyleizy bella blunaughty doctor sunny lane povnikki lee youngasha kumaranatasha dulce pornlexani bankslarissa deeerica campbell galleriesamy wild pornphoto Lela Star exposes herself at the pool and gets bangedbeaue marieporn bailey bae nudejessica burciaga porncharlyse bella hot picjustene jaro pornlisa del sierracassandra calogeraava devine feethttp://karenfisherpornstar.silvia saint feetshay fox xxxmaddy o reilytaya parkergianna michaels gallerydemi scott hardcorenude mialorena sanchez pornnude asa akira air hotsresskianna dior nudejasmine webb pornalisha king pornnaomi banxx pornkaylani lei lesbianhot mia manarotecourtney rachel culkinbrianne bensonasphyxia noir pornadina jewel porngemma massey en barelistjanine lindemulder pornflorina roseamile watersshione cooperluna azul porneva angela
Copyright © 2009-2017 Auto-bann.ru. All Rights Reserved.
All models, actors, actresses and other persons that appear in any visual portrayal of actual or simulated sexually explicit conduct appearing on, or otherwise contained in, this Website were over the age of eighteen (18) years at the time the visual image was produced. Records required for all depictions of actual sexually explicit conduct by Title 18 U.S.C. 2257 are on file with the appropriate Records Custodian.