Georgina Darby

Georgina Darby
View Thumbs
Mobile Site
Model Rss

Submit Link
Career:Centerfold
Ethnicity:Caucasian
Country:United Kingdom
Birthday:December 17, 1988
Hair Color:Brown
Height:165 cm / 5'4"
Weight:52 kg / 114 lb
Bust Size:32DD
Latest From Georgina (georginadarby)
  • Meeee :) http://dailystar.co.uk/starbabes/8318/Georgie-Star-Babe/ 1/4/2010
  • I'm on Page 3 of the DAILY STAR today, go grab your copy xxx 10/20/2009
  • Hey everyone, back from Cyprus with the gorgeous Hannah Martin.. got some HOT pics ;-) Should be on Page3 in The Daily Star next week... xxx 10/18/2009
  • Hey everyone, off to Cyprus tomorrow to hopefully get some sexy shots... should be on page3 of the Daily Star... http://bit.ly/1hzBYb 10/3/2009
  • I wanna thank you all for becoming a fan... very much appreciated :-D xx 10/1/2009
  • Hi boys... check me out in this months Football punk... New mag out now xx 9/30/2009
  • I posted 9 photos on Facebook in the album "ZOO & MISC": http://bit.ly/138NbE 9/27/2009
  • Hey everyone :-) Be sure to check me out in Loaded this month and on Page3 in the daily star next week xxx 8/28/2009
  • Thanks for everyone's support, I'm in the Daily Star today at: http://bit.ly/Georgie - Thanks for all your votes, will ReTweet you later :P 7/31/2009
  • Be sure to check out my talents in NUTS mag this week ha ha ha x 6/30/2009
  • Thanks @GrantThorn, @scottishorcas, @Glenn_gnetjet, @bisacodyl, @Uncanny_dreams, @Original_JD - sweet of you all! xx 6/23/2009
  • http://bit.ly/ZaVjcPLEASE VOTE FOR ME AS THE WINNER OF PAGE3 IDOL X 5/28/2009
  • Can't wait till Sun competition tomorrow... Thanks to my latest followers :P @kevsf40 @piavarone @realmarkptyltd @scoobydoo_211 @sfbouchard 5/27/2009
  • http://bit.ly/11g00V:) 5/26/2009
  • Video for Zoo: http://bit.ly/5M6gDxx 5/23/2009
  • I've just uploaded more photos on my Facebook Group... : http://tinyurl.com/qfdtzj 5/23/2009
  • Thanks @watcherx51- Join my group on facebook for more personal updates xx 5/22/2009
  • VERY VERY HUNGRY... 5/22/2009
  • LOVING WATCHERX51 UPDATE 5/22/2009
  • Playing with my nipples... http://bit.ly/5M6gD 5/20/2009

Leave a comment, Read more from Georgina...
Nicknames:

Georgie Darby

Biography: Georgina Darby was born in London England on December 17, 1988. She is 5'5 and 114 lbs with some stunning all natural 32DD boobs. Georgina has shoulder length very dark brown hair and super cute brown eyes. She has her nipples, nose and belly button pierced. Georgina also has tattoos on her lower back and on her pelvis. She has shot mostly solo work, with most of it being very glamour in nature. Georgina has mostly been shot by bigger British sites as well. Make sure you spend some time getting to know Georgina Darby through her sexy picture and video galleries.
Our Take: Stunning brunette Georgina Darby is really the total package. She has a great set of natural DDs and a body that is all woman. While Georgina is very curvy, she still has a very slim waist and long toned legs. We love seeing Georgina stripping down, and then having a little naughty fun with herself. It would be way too hot to see Georgina getting a little dirty with another sexy model as well. It would also be interesting to see Georgina do some work with the top North American glamour photographers as well.
Official Links
Model Stats
Rank: #2411
Change:
Links: 7
Added: 07/27/2010
Suggest Georgina
spacer
Georgina Darby Picture and Video Galleries Updated Last On: Feb 18, 2015
Georgina Darby hikes up her plaid skirt to show some pink Remove
Sexy Brit Georgina Darby strips down after work Remove
Brit Georgina Darby shows some pink her blue stockings Remove
Office babe Georgina Darby poses in her black nylons Remove
Official Georgina Darby Twitter Account Remove
1
User Submitted Georgina Darby Galleries
Georgina Darby in lingerie and black stockings
Georgina Darby dressed in a cute bunny outfit and pantyhose
1

Visitor Comments:

User Icon
Your Name
Comment



Online mobile porn


anita pearl grindingtishara cousinoscarlett fever pussyamia morettitamara witmerporn star videosliz glazowskilindsey dawn mckenziejacy andrewsnikita denise eporn star fuckingjocelyn jamesleanna foxxxbrittany starrmeet madden nipplesashlyn leighshyla stylez galleriestianna lynnemma starr teacherkasey jordanshayla laveauxtop titssammie penningtonrebecca bardouxmonet devinetalia shepard videosclyda rosenbrandi bellteamskeet lola mobil pornsfucked milfs harttyra lexJayden Jaymesmarkesa yeagerimani rosezdenka podkapovaaaliyah johnsonsexy milflizz taylorholly price pornlupe fuentes picsbeaue marievanessa hoelsherjasmin jaemeet madden pussylindsey dawn mckenzieava addams necklace pornmarica hase anal nudesummer breilledahlia denyleshay snowjenaveve jolie nakedsexy.jaylene.rio.nudemagdalena st michaelsaddie juniperkeymore cashdakoda brookesmelanie monroe porn giftatiana blairleigh darby fucks patient during examkortney kane feetmika kanibreann mcgregortawny robertstori laneactor/5344/stacie-starr/best.phpkarina hart hardcorecourtney shea nudeApril o Neil Porn Lingeriesilvia saint pornhayden winters nudecrista nicolelexi lockhartrayveness 2016elli nudesheena shaw nakedkendall karson ryan madison video pornalisandra monroekapri styles pornamber campisi
Copyright © 2009-2017 Auto-bann.ru. All Rights Reserved.
All models, actors, actresses and other persons that appear in any visual portrayal of actual or simulated sexually explicit conduct appearing on, or otherwise contained in, this Website were over the age of eighteen (18) years at the time the visual image was produced. Records required for all depictions of actual sexually explicit conduct by Title 18 U.S.C. 2257 are on file with the appropriate Records Custodian.