Kara Novak

Kara Novak
View Thumbs
Mobile Site
Model Rss

Submit Link
Career:Pornstar
Ethnicity:Caucasian
Country:United States
Birthday:July 28, 1989
Hair Color:Brown
Height:167 cm / 5'5"
Weight:49 kg / 107 lb
Bust Size:34A
What People Are Saying
Excellent collection. Good looking girl with ...


Nicknames:

Britney Pierce

Biography: We're ringing in Christmas 2009 with Kara Novak in her hot Santa hat! Sexy Kara Novak was born in Tampa Florida on July 28, 1989. She is 5'6 and 108 lbs with nice little 34A tits. She also had her belly button pierced. Kara has only been in the adult business for a short time and does both hardcore and softcore scenes. She has already worked for big names in adult including New Sensations and Naughty America. We would like to wish everyone a very Merry Christmas and please take some time to look over all of Kara Novak's sexy picture and video galleries!!!
Our Take: Cutie Kara Novak has really been getting more and more popular on Barelist with each passing year. She has such a cute and appealing face and a body to match. Kara is nice and slim, with a great set of curves and perky A cup tits. She seems to do mostly hardcore scenes, but has also done very hot glamour and lesbian shoots as well. We tend to like Kara's reality based hardcore scenes where she plays the innocent coed the most though.
Official Links
Model Stats
Rank: #1598
Change:
Links: 22
Added: 01/15/2009
Suggest Kara
spacer
Kara Novak Picture and Video Galleries Updated Last On: Apr 04, 2014
Blonde Kara Novak sucks on a massive white cock Remove
Blonde Kara Novak gives her boyfriend a late night blowjob Remove
Kara Novak nerdy college girl gets fucked hard at work Remove
Kara Novak strips off her pretty white top and panties outdoors Remove
Kara Novak schoolgirl lets her white cotton panties drop and screws Remove
Kara Novak strips naked and shows her petite body Remove
Schoolgirl Kara Novak gets screwed by the painter Remove
Kara Novak gets banged while riding her bike Remove
Kara Novak gets her tight blonde body fucked on a desk video Remove
Kara Novak has her legs lifted over her head for a fuck video Remove
Kara Novak rides a big cock in her home office video Remove
Kara Novak gets her pussy rocked hard from behind video Remove
Kara Novak gets her pussy beaten in the wharehouse video Remove
Naughty Kara Novak gets fucked by a rockers big dick video Remove
Kara Novak loves it when her man eats out her pussy video Remove
See full Kara Novak movies and clips at Videosz Remove
Official Kara Novak Twitter Account Remove
Official Kara Novak MySpace Account Remove
1
User Submitted Kara Novak Galleries
Blonde schoolgirl Kara Novak in hardcore fuck acts
Kara Novak gets dicked on a couch
Kara Novak gives a massage in her sexy underwear then sucks dick
Kara Novak Cam Girl Extraordinaire
1
Kara Novak Real Time Stream
Stream Head

Visitor Comments:

User Icon
Your Name
Comment


Excellent collection. Good looking girl with a great body. Your denim short strips made me cum. Thanks for sharing your body with me. x
Posted by: stevej on 8/12/2015 2:41:58 PM
1


Online mobile porn


mary jane pornstarkellydevinerichelle ryan bikinikellydevinetianna taylordani daniels interviewbrianna beach pornjessie andrews nakedhaley scott pornhavanah gingerkiaraMirapornhaileyleighfree porn nora noir for mobilejeanie marie sullivanabella andersommuval college sex videocache:vB7tZsY1VJwJ:auto-bann.ru/gal_20675_tgp/natalie-heart-102113.html bryleigh rayneashlynn brookesoliva olovelynella miartusovakrista ayne pornkaylee nashkatrina jade porn star photolela star ass nakedshay fox milfzoe hollowayvictoria tiffanitasha reign pornmai ly hardcorehardbody pornalexis texadbianca bangbroszoe morrelldee delmarrosemary radenasamora morganrachel azianibriana lee poringapornstar schoolgirlkrista ayne pornjenna jaymesabellaandersonsusana spearshouston pornstarrilee marks pornkaci starpriya raitawnee stone videosregan starrtaylor wane 2016 nudeValentina Rossi Nuajanessa brazil picsjodi beanaiden ashley lesbiancayden moorenina mercedez barelist nude picbib joneslulu sexbombrilee marks pornkylee nash videosdominnogina topless pussydia zervakimmy thaibutt bangbros jeniferkenzi mariecorey chase pornizy bella blulindsey olsen bikinipyra rainayomi banxxkrystal jordan porncristy thomkayme kaiabella anderson interracialfrancesca facellaariana marie ride dick on couch white fishnetsamantha big tit
Copyright © 2009-2017 Auto-bann.ru. All Rights Reserved.
All models, actors, actresses and other persons that appear in any visual portrayal of actual or simulated sexually explicit conduct appearing on, or otherwise contained in, this Website were over the age of eighteen (18) years at the time the visual image was produced. Records required for all depictions of actual sexually explicit conduct by Title 18 U.S.C. 2257 are on file with the appropriate Records Custodian.