Victoria Valentina

Victoria Valentina
View Thumbs
Mobile Site
Model Rss

Submit Link
Career:Pornstar
Ethnicity:Caucasian
Country:United States
Birthday:April 6, 1971
Hair Color:Brown
Height:157 cm / 5'1"
Weight:52 kg / 114 lb
Bust Size:36DD
Latest From Victoria (VICVALENTINA)
  • @luansantana @AsepxiaBR vou participar mas posso ate ter um infarto se participa 7/14/2011
  • @Njr92 beijão 7/14/2011
  • @EquipeRebelde boa tarde 7/14/2011
  • @Aguiarthur coisa linda com certeza que eu vou assistir te amo demais da conta???????????????????????????????????????????????????????????? 7/14/2011

Leave a comment, Read more from Victoria...
Nicknames:

Victoria Valentino

Biography: Victoria Valentina was born in Scottsdale Arizona on April 6, 1971. She is 5'2 and 114 lbs with great 35DD tits. Victoria has long dark brown hair and mesmerizing blue eyes. She has no tattoos and has her belly button pierced. Victoria does mostly hardcore shoots, and has worked for such big adult sites as Naughty America and Brazzers. Please feel free to check out our amazing Victoria Valentina picture and video galleries.
Our Take: Victoria Valentina is a super sultry pornstar and adult model. She has a very small and petite body, with womanly curves and huge 36DDD tits. Victoria does mostly boy-girl hardcore shoots, and seems to really enjoy getting banged on film. We would love to see her branch out and do more glamour style and lesbian shoots as well.
Official Links
Model Stats
Rank: #1604
Change:
Links: 17
Added: 05/28/2009
Suggest Victoria
spacer
Victoria Valentina Picture and Video Galleries Updated Last On: Jan 21, 2018
Big tit Victoria Valentina takes off her pink lingerie and screws Remove
Super busty hottie Victoria Valentina gets her pussy stuffed Remove
Big tit Victoria Valentina has her hair pulled as she gives great head Remove
Victoria Velentina gets picked up and fucked by Kelly Madison Remove
Victoria Valentina gets bored with the movies and decides to fuck video Remove
Sexy MILF Victoria Valentina finds a rock hard stud to screw video Remove
Big tit brunette Victoria Valentina has her pussy stuffed video Remove
Hottie Victoria Valentina has her pussy licked by Lyla Storm video Remove
See full Victoria Valentina movies and clips at Videosz Remove
Official Victoria Valentina Twitter Account Remove
1
User Submitted Victoria Valentina Galleries
Victoria Valentino busty MILF hardcore threesome sex with gardener
Victoria Valentino busty brunette MILF hardcore sex in black stockings
Busty cougar Victoria Valentino on cock in actions
Victoria Valentino sharing cock in ffm fuck action
Victoria Valentino smoking hot latina milf exposes soft perky boobs
Victoria Valentina Sucking Cock and Getting Cum in Her Mouth video
Victoria Valentina Sucking and Fucking a Younger Guy video
1

Visitor Comments:

User Icon
Your Name
Comment


Where is Victoria Valencia, the beautiful Latin girl recently featured on the Blue Pill men porn site?
Posted by: Anon on 2/3/2017 5:39:32 PM
1


Online mobile porn


jaye rose pornstarholly hallstonbibi jones ridejayden jaymes gallerynicole anistanasa akira interviewcamryn kissalisa kissanais hillseva notty and gia paige prom pussy imagesclaire dames and rachel xxxjennifer lyn jacksonaaliyah feetschool skirt porn picskatie banks freeonesvanessa lake nudesarah peachesjada stevens interviewamy anderssen freeonesakexis texasnude asa akira air hotsressvanessa monetlisa sparkxxxnikita denise eporn star fuckingbarbie cummings pornadriana malkovadiamond kitty nudetaylor tildenfranziska facellakylee nashsavita rosestormy daniels in white lingerieamy anderseentits sexjessie rogers picsveronica vanozaheather starlettrobin pachinolani toddkatie cummings picsmichelle maylenkristi curialicristal swiftewa sonnet videoscache:Dl0NU92HogcJ:auto-bann.ru/gal_1895_tgp/kellyDivine_122710.html cute Carmen Callaway nudeerin dayeasa akira biokerri kendall nudePornostar redcache:vB7tZsY1VJwJ:auto-bann.ru/gal_20675_tgp/natalie-heart-102113.html jenni lee pornstarkagney linn karter picscapri anderson feettabitha sterndeserae spencerheather vandevernikki waine free galleriestrinity michaelsjulia partonmisti dawn nudeashlee chambersapril oneil feetphoenix marie brazzer picvicky vixenbrandi loveangelica kittenmadison rose xxx bangbroMonica Sweetheart and Cherry Jul share a mancali carter wicked audition pornbrittany fuchsstaci starrisabella manelliNatalia-Starr-fucks-in-stockings6.jpg
Copyright © 2009-2017 Auto-bann.ru. All Rights Reserved.
All models, actors, actresses and other persons that appear in any visual portrayal of actual or simulated sexually explicit conduct appearing on, or otherwise contained in, this Website were over the age of eighteen (18) years at the time the visual image was produced. Records required for all depictions of actual sexually explicit conduct by Title 18 U.S.C. 2257 are on file with the appropriate Records Custodian.